Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 45 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 1:18:46.6 1:18:46
2 49 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 1:20:34.1 + 01:47
3 65 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:20:59.8 + 02:13
4 67 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 1:22:31.6 + 03:45
5 54 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:23:32.6 + 04:46
6 55 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 1:24:04.5 + 05:17
7 53 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:24:39.8 + 05:53
8 61 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:25:32.0 + 06:45
9 48 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:13.8 + 07:27
10 50 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 1:26:22.0 + 07:35
11 51 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:26:50.2 + 08:03
12 71 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 1:27:03.3 + 08:16
13 66 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:28:21.2 + 09:34
14 63 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:28:21.8 + 09:35
15 64 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 1:29:05.1 + 10:18
16 58 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 1:29:18.4 + 10:31
17 11 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:29:57.3 + 11:10
18 56 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 1:30:01.1 + 11:14
19 68 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 1:30:05.3 + 11:18
20 47 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 1:30:48.6 + 12:02
21 44 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 1:31:29.4 + 12:42
22 42 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:31:51.4 + 13:04
23 69 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:33:06.7 + 14:20
24 59 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:33:32.4 + 14:45
25 39 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 1:34:02.5 + 15:15
26 34 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 1:34:57.2 + 16:10
27 33 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 1:35:24.2 + 16:37
28 28 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:35:35.5 + 16:48
29 37 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:35:38.9 + 16:52
30 36 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 1:36:30.5 + 17:43
31 60 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:37:21.8 + 18:35
32 32 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:37:32.7 + 18:46
33 35 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 1:37:51.7 + 19:05
34 30 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 1:38:56.0 + 20:09
35 31 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 1:39:49.7 + 21:03
36 8 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL 1:39:49.9 + 21:03
37 17 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:40:29.0 + 21:42
38 26 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:40:35.1 + 21:48
39 18 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:41:25.6 + 22:39
40 15 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:41:31.1 + 22:44
41 38 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:43:28.0 + 24:41
42 23 Marte Skaug 1995 Stokke IL 1:43:32.6 + 24:46
43 19 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 1:43:38.1 + 24:51
44 14 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:43:47.2 + 25:00
45 27 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar 1:44:06.2 + 25:19
46 24 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:46:09.4 + 27:22
47 10 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:46:53.2 + 28:06
48 21 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Lyn Ski 1:49:34.5 + 30:47
49 9 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL 1:49:49.9 + 31:03
50 22 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:52:02.9 + 33:16
51 7 Juni Osnes Lund 1994 Norway 1:53:11.3 + 34:24
52 20 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 1:57:53.9 + 39:07
DNS 12 Tatjana Albertsen 1994 IL Varden
DNS 16 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
DNS 25 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 29 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
DNS 40 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 41 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
DNS 43 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski
DNS 46 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS 57 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
DNS 70 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
DNF 13 Marte Erfjord 1995 Hafslo IL
DNF 62 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016