Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 198 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 11:17.9 11:17
2 142 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 11:25.5 + 07
3 118 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 11:34.5 + 16
4 186 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 11:44.6 + 26
5 138 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 11:47.0 + 29
6 166 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 11:47.5 + 29
7 170 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 11:50.1 + 32
8 3 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 11:52.3 + 34
9 90 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 11:55.9 + 37
10 110 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 11:56.2 + 38
11 178 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 11:59.0 + 41
12 154 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 12:03.3 + 45
13 126 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 12:05.9 + 47
14 182 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 12:07.4 + 49
15 190 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 12:07.7 + 49
16 102 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 12:08.9 + 50
17 174 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 12:10.8 + 52
18 150 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 12:12.3 + 54
19 158 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 12:15.0 + 57
20 134 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 12:15.3 + 57
21 122 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 12:17.9 + 59
22 146 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL 12:18.9 + 01:00
23 93 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 12:24.7 + 01:06
24 114 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 12:25.4 + 01:07
25 194 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 12:28.4 + 01:10
26 86 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 12:28.9 + 01:10
27 98 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 12:29.4 + 01:11
28 106 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski 12:32.7 + 01:14
29 153 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming 12:37.6 + 01:19
30 94 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 12:37.9 + 01:19
31 89 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 12:37.9 + 01:19
32 162 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 12:39.1 + 01:21
33 144 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 12:39.9 + 01:21
34 157 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 12:42.4 + 01:24
35 167 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 12:42.7 + 01:24
36 201 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 12:44.5 + 01:26
37 105 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 12:50.2 + 01:32
38 175 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 12:50.9 + 01:32
39 141 Guro Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 12:51.6 + 01:33
40 189 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 12:51.8 + 01:33
41 145 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 12:53.7 + 01:35
42 100 Katrine Seim 1998 Hol IL 12:55.5 + 01:37
43 112 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 12:55.8 + 01:37
44 132 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 12:56.2 + 01:38
45 149 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 12:58.6 + 01:40
46 188 Julie Synnøve Ensrud 1996 Trøsken IL 12:58.9 + 01:40
47 173 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 13:00.3 + 01:42
48 129 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 13:00.5 + 01:42
49 161 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 13:01.6 + 01:43
50 109 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 13:03.6 + 01:45
51 85 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 13:03.8 + 01:45
52 133 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Nordreisa IL 13:05.6 + 01:47
53 172 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 13:07.6 + 01:49
54 168 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 13:07.8 + 01:49
55 137 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL 13:08.2 + 01:50
56 117 Anine Ahlsand 1996 Kjelsås IL 13:09.5 + 01:51
57 196 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:09.9 + 01:51
58 88 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 13:11.5 + 01:53
59 160 Emma Skjoldli 1999 Bulken IL 13:11.9 + 01:53
60 180 Ingrid Sørumshaugen 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:13.7 + 01:55
61 113 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:15.1 + 01:57
62 152 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 13:16.5 + 01:58
63 121 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 13:16.7 + 01:58
64 125 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 13:16.9 + 01:58
64 151 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 13:16.9 + 01:58
66 57 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL 13:17.8 + 01:59
67 197 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 13:19.1 + 02:01
68 128 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 13:19.6 + 02:01
69 179 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 13:19.7 + 02:01
70 193 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 13:19.9 + 02:01
71 192 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 13:20.5 + 02:02
72 187 Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 13:21.6 + 02:03
73 84 Ragnhild Rønning 1999 Vikersund IF 13:23.2 + 02:05
74 140 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 13:23.4 + 02:05
75 156 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 13:23.7 + 02:05
76 87 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden 13:23.8 + 02:05
77 96 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 13:25.0 + 02:07
78 101 Synne Arnesen 1998 Senja Ski 13:25.4 + 02:07
79 53 Martine Ek Strøm 1997 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF 13:25.6 + 02:07
80 165 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13:25.9 + 02:07
81 120 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF 13:26.0 + 02:08
81 169 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 13:26.0 + 02:08
83 139 Jenny Pedersen 1999 Bækkelagets SK 13:27.5 + 02:09
84 99 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 13:28.4 + 02:10
85 83 Inga Kårstad Skaar 1999 Norway 13:28.7 + 02:10
86 2 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 13:29.1 + 02:11
87 176 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 13:30.2 + 02:12
88 82 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Nesodden IF Ski 13:30.8 + 02:12
89 148 Ingeborg Eide 1997 Byåsen IL 13:33.6 + 02:15
90 181 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 13:36.0 + 02:18
91 17 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 13:37.4 + 02:19
92 107 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL 13:37.5 + 02:19
93 76 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:37.6 + 02:19
94 184 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 13:37.9 + 02:19
95 127 Synnøve Larsen 1998 Lyngen/Karnes IL 13:38.0 + 02:20
96 111 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Slitu IF 13:38.5 + 02:20
97 56 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb 13:38.8 + 02:20
98 104 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 13:39.7 + 02:21
99 143 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag 13:39.9 + 02:21
100 115 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Bulken IL 13:41.2 + 02:23
101 38 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 13:42.3 + 02:24
102 95 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 13:42.4 + 02:24
103 191 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 13:42.9 + 02:24
104 195 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Røa IL 13:43.2 + 02:25
105 97 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 13:43.3 + 02:25
106 52 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:48.5 + 02:30
107 31 Marte Skaug 1995 Stokke IL 13:48.8 + 02:30
108 91 Amalie Winnes 1999 Konnerud IL 13:49.0 + 02:31
109 67 Kristin Helland-Hansen 1997 IL Jardar 13:49.2 + 02:31
110 72 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 13:49.6 + 02:31
111 124 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 13:51.1 + 02:33
112 155 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 13:52.8 + 02:34
113 62 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 13:53.7 + 02:35
113 77 Ingvild Wollebek 1999 Ås IL 13:53.7 + 02:35
115 108 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 13:53.8 + 02:35
116 11 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Lyn Ski 13:53.9 + 02:35
117 81 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar 13:54.0 + 02:36
118 73 Elin Uppstad 1999 Valle IL 13:55.3 + 02:37
119 41 Aurora Moholth 1999 IL Bevern 13:57.6 + 02:39
120 44 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 13:57.9 + 02:39
121 147 Vera Norli 1999 Haslum IL 13:58.6 + 02:40
121 171 Julie Karlsen 1998 Melbo IL 13:58.6 + 02:40
123 177 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 13:58.7 + 02:40
124 69 Anniken Prietz Staude 1999 Norway 14:02.0 + 02:44
125 64 Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 14:03.5 + 02:45
126 80 Line Dugstad 1998 IL Bevern 14:03.9 + 02:45
127 66 Aylin Åsli 1999 Norway 14:04.1 + 02:46
128 200 Margit Wiberg 1996 Otra IL 14:05.0 + 02:47
129 103 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL 14:06.2 + 02:48
130 55 Amanda Hylland Spjeldnæs 1999 Lyn Ski 14:06.3 + 02:48
131 19 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden 14:06.7 + 02:48
132 58 Johanne Holsbø 1999 Norway 14:07.1 + 02:49
133 164 Anine Hallen 1998 Kjelsås IL 14:07.4 + 02:49
134 199 Ingrid Nerem 1998 Emblem IL 14:07.7 + 02:49
135 159 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:08.8 + 02:50
136 48 Inger Brenna 1997 Norway 14:09.4 + 02:51
137 20 Tatjana Albertsen 1994 IL Varden 14:11.3 + 02:53
138 78 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Heddal IL 14:11.9 + 02:53
139 65 Stine Nicolaysen 1999 IL Runar 14:15.3 + 02:57
140 79 Siri Beate Solbergløkk 1998 Sokna IL 14:15.9 + 02:57
141 68 Pia Dahl 1999 Kjelsås IL 14:16.1 + 02:58
142 119 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 14:16.5 + 02:58
143 92 Eline Storvik Grønvold 1999 Norway 14:18.2 + 03:00
144 123 Johanne Birkelund Abrahamsen 1998 IL Heming 14:19.8 + 03:01
145 47 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg 1998 Norway 14:23.8 + 03:05
146 74 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL 14:23.9 + 03:05
147 25 Vibeke Persen 1999 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:24.1 + 03:06
148 23 Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar 14:24.3 + 03:06
149 131 Anine Lome 1999 Norway 14:24.7 + 03:06
150 37 Mia Finjarn Thorvaldsen 1998 Ringkollen SK 14:25.5 + 03:07
151 135 Sigrid Bye 1999 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub 14:27.2 + 03:09
152 163 Benedicte Rimmereid 1999 Norway 14:27.6 + 03:09
153 50 Tina Andrea Thomte 1997 Vind IL 14:29.2 + 03:11
154 22 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF 14:30.9 + 03:12
155 9 Amalie Kristin Kvandal 1996 Leirfjord IL 14:31.5 + 03:13
156 46 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:32.0 + 03:14
157 183 Sigrid Ertesvåg Jakobsen 1998 Norway 14:32.8 + 03:14
157 63 Maria Leseth Føyen 1999 Norway 14:32.8 + 03:14
159 34 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL 14:35.0 + 03:17
159 71 Ragnhild Eide 1999 Byåsen IL 14:35.0 + 03:17
161 32 Ragnhild Rykhus Aa 1997 Dombås IL 14:35.3 + 03:17
162 40 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:37.2 + 03:19
163 61 Ingrid Haugland 1998 Strindheim IL 14:37.9 + 03:19
164 14 Mathilde Thyli 1993 Lillehammer Skiklubb 14:38.7 + 03:20
165 21 Ina Høie 1998 Rustad IL 14:41.6 + 03:23
166 35 Marion Nystuen Sveen 1999 Heidal IL 14:42.8 + 03:24
167 29 Mari Virik Nøvik 1998 Skåbu-Tverrbygda-Espedalen IL 14:44.8 + 03:26
168 36 Henriette Olsen Kaale 1998 IL Ivrig 14:47.6 + 03:29
169 13 Marte Erfjord 1995 Hafslo IL 14:59.1 + 03:41
170 27 Julia Mehre Ystgaard 1998 Kjelsås IL 15:02.9 + 03:44
171 24 Oda Hatlestad Hovland 1999 IL Jardar 15:08.4 + 03:50
172 12 Marie Strømsvik Evjen 1996 Norway 15:13.8 + 03:55
173 16 Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 15:14.4 + 03:56
174 4 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 15:16.5 + 03:58
175 15 Hanne Grøthe 1996 Norway 15:16.6 + 03:58
176 7 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 15:21.6 + 04:03
177 30 Emma Murvold 1998 Norway 15:22.1 + 04:04
178 43 Ida Bratlie 1998 Norway 15:30.0 + 04:12
179 51 Stina Meinicke 1997 IL Jardar 15:30.7 + 04:12
180 39 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn 1999 Vang Skiløperforening 15:37.9 + 04:20
181 28 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Søre Ål IL 15:41.3 + 04:23
182 45 Tova Bull Hjeltnes 1998 Norway 15:55.9 + 04:38
183 8 Amanda Borge Byrkjeland 1996 Norway 15:56.5 + 04:38
184 42 Lise Hveem Krogsti 1999 Norway 16:32.5 + 05:14
185 10 Sigrid Snuggerud 1998 Norway 18:41.7 + 07:23
186 1 Anne Karen Olsen 1995 Norway 19:04.5 + 07:46
DNS 116 Emma Arnesen 1997 Byåsen IL
DNS 130 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL
DNS 136 Solveig Bøgseth 1996 Henning Skilag
DNS 18 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
DNS 202 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS 26 Karoline Strømmen Martinsen 1998 Vind IL
DNS 33 Oda Lund Aakre 1999 Lom IL
DNS 49 Marie Frivold 1998 Norway
DNS 54 Elena Bekken 1999 Konnerud IL
DNS 59 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
DNS 6 Gunn Karoline Høgset 1997 Ål IL
DNS 60 Kristin Moen 1999 Byåsen IL
DNS 70 Torunn Taksgaard 1999 Norway
DNS 75 Elisabeth Hofgaard Thorstensen 1999 Lyn Ski
DNF 185 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Konnerud IL
What National Championship
Discipline 5 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016