Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:02.7 37:02
2 25 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:05.6 + 02
3 33 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 37:20.3 + 17
4 29 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 37:26.5 + 23
5 46 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 37:30.1 + 27
6 43 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 37:51.0 + 48
7 13 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 37:51.3 + 48
8 61 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 37:57.6 + 54
9 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 38:00.6 + 57
10 49 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 38:01.5 + 58
11 48 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 38:04.5 + 01:01
12 23 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 38:10.3 + 01:07
13 41 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 38:12.7 + 01:09
14 8 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:13.6 + 01:10
15 21 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:14.3 + 01:11
16 35 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:15.8 + 01:13
17 42 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 38:17.7 + 01:14
18 57 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:20.6 + 01:17
19 39 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 38:22.1 + 01:19
20 18 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:24.5 + 01:21
21 44 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 38:35.7 + 01:32
22 7 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 38:41.5 + 01:38
23 10 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 38:46.9 + 01:44
24 12 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 38:50.8 + 01:48
25 53 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:55.0 + 01:52
26 6 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 38:56.3 + 01:53
27 37 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 38:57.6 + 01:54
28 56 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 39:02.3 + 01:59
29 20 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 39:08.8 + 02:06
30 16 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 39:12.7 + 02:09
31 14 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:17.2 + 02:14
32 36 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 39:17.5 + 02:14
33 50 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 39:26.3 + 02:23
34 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 39:26.8 + 02:24
35 11 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 39:27.1 + 02:24
36 73 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:28.1 + 02:25
37 62 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:29.9 + 02:27
38 32 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 39:31.7 + 02:28
39 51 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 39:32.3 + 02:29
40 15 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:34.3 + 02:31
41 40 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:35.1 + 02:32
42 64 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 39:37.1 + 02:34
43 5 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 39:38.3 + 02:35
44 38 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 39:41.6 + 02:38
45 26 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:43.1 + 02:40
46 4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 39:43.5 + 02:40
47 9 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:45.8 + 02:43
48 2 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 39:46.3 + 02:43
49 71 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 39:48.1 + 02:45
50 58 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 39:48.6 + 02:45
51 31 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 39:53.0 + 02:50
52 66 David Hofer 1983 Italy 40:01.5 + 02:58
53 22 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 40:03.4 + 03:00
54 19 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:03.7 + 03:00
55 63 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 40:06.3 + 03:03
56 27 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 40:07.0 + 03:04
57 72 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 40:07.9 + 03:05
58 54 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 40:10.0 + 03:07
59 59 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 40:13.7 + 03:10
60 70 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 40:19.0 + 03:16
61 34 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 40:24.4 + 03:21
62 3 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 40:46.6 + 03:43
63 1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 40:48.7 + 03:45
64 77 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 40:52.9 + 03:50
65 65 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 41:04.8 + 04:02
66 24 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 41:18.1 + 04:15
67 68 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 41:19.8 + 04:17
68 52 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 41:32.0 + 04:29
69 55 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 41:40.5 + 04:37
70 69 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 41:45.6 + 04:42
71 75 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 41:52.1 + 04:49
72 74 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 42:21.4 + 05:18
73 76 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 42:29.6 + 05:26
74 67 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 43:22.7 + 06:19
75 79 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 44:15.6 + 07:12
76 80 Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran 45:00.8 + 07:58
77 78 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 45:04.9 + 08:02
78 81 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina 48:21.4 + 11:18
DSQ 45 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
DNS 17 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
DNF 60 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Team Børge
2 jesper skau
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Ritlefant
5 Bendit