Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 39 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 6:17.2 6:17
2 46 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 6:18.3 + 01
3 47 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 6:19.5 + 02
3 50 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 6:19.5 + 02
5 49 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 6:24.8 + 07
6 41 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 6:25.3 + 08
7 48 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 6:26.5 + 09
8 51 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 6:26.8 + 09
9 38 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 6:30.4 + 13
10 13 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 6:30.7 + 13
11 33 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 6:31.8 + 14
12 34 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 6:32.2 + 14
13 11 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 6:33.4 + 16
14 31 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 6:33.6 + 16
15 37 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 6:34.0 + 16
16 10 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 6:34.2 + 16
17 44 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 6:34.3 + 17
17 8 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 6:34.3 + 17
19 24 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 6:34.4 + 17
20 25 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 6:34.9 + 17
21 40 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 6:35.3 + 18
22 17 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 6:35.7 + 18
23 35 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 6:35.8 + 18
24 12 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 6:36.0 + 18
25 20 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 6:37.6 + 20
26 42 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 6:38.0 + 20
27 22 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 6:38.7 + 21
28 29 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 6:39.8 + 22
29 45 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 6:40.3 + 23
30 43 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 6:41.5 + 24
31 36 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 6:41.7 + 24
32 30 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 6:42.0 + 24
33 14 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 6:45.0 + 27
34 9 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 6:46.4 + 29
35 18 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 6:47.3 + 30
36 7 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 6:47.6 + 30
37 3 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 6:48.0 + 30
38 23 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 6:50.1 + 32
39 32 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 6:50.3 + 33
40 21 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 6:51.0 + 33
41 15 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 6:54.3 + 37
42 27 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 6:55.2 + 37
43 28 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 6:57.8 + 40
44 2 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 6:58.4 + 41
45 6 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 7:00.6 + 43
46 26 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 7:02.8 + 45
47 4 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 7:04.3 + 47
48 5 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 7:05.3 + 48
49 19 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 7:08.4 + 51
50 1 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 7:10.0 + 52
51 16 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 7:12.7 + 55
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 2.8 km F
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009