Log in Sign up

Szklarska Poręba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:39.0 35:39
2 10 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:41.2 + 02
3 1 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:41.3 + 02
4 2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:44.2 + 05
5 3 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 35:44.8 + 05
6 9 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 35:46.3 + 07
7 4 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:58.2 + 19
8 18 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:58.5 + 19
9 6 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 35:59.9 + 20
10 11 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:00.3 + 21
11 12 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:04.3 + 25
12 8 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:09.9 + 30
13 13 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:13.6 + 34
14 28 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:19.1 + 40
15 57 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:28.4 + 49
16 5 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:33.8 + 54
17 21 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:35.9 + 56
18 16 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:42.4 + 01:03
19 14 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:44.2 + 01:05
20 15 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 36:46.8 + 01:07
21 25 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:50.2 + 01:11
22 20 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:56.1 + 01:17
23 36 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:57.3 + 01:18
24 30 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 36:59.2 + 01:20
25 27 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:10.3 + 01:31
26 31 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 37:15.9 + 01:36
27 23 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 37:26.4 + 01:47
28 29 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 37:27.7 + 01:48
29 33 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 37:31.4 + 01:52
30 26 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 37:31.6 + 01:52
31 17 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:49.9 + 02:10
32 44 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:57.4 + 02:18
33 19 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 37:57.5 + 02:18
34 37 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 38:02.3 + 02:23
35 38 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 38:03.1 + 02:24
36 48 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 38:03.7 + 02:24
37 32 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 38:04.5 + 02:25
38 53 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 38:16.6 + 02:37
39 45 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 38:20.9 + 02:41
40 22 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:21.6 + 02:42
41 43 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 38:23.2 + 02:44
42 52 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 38:23.4 + 02:44
43 40 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 38:26.3 + 02:47
44 39 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 38:41.8 + 03:02
45 59 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 38:41.8 + 03:02
46 34 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 38:43.8 + 03:04
47 35 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 39:03.9 + 03:24
48 50 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 39:08.7 + 03:29
49 41 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 39:26.5 + 03:47
50 56 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 39:36.3 + 03:57
51 63 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 39:37.9 + 03:58
52 47 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 39:45.0 + 04:06
53 60 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 40:04.5 + 04:25
54 58 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 40:04.6 + 04:25
55 54 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 40:23.2 + 04:44
56 46 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:35.1 + 04:56
57 48 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland 40:48.9 + 05:09
58 49 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 40:59.7 + 05:20
59 61 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 41:03.1 + 05:24
60 51 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 41:03.1 + 05:24
61 65 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 41:13.0 + 05:34
62 64 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 42:18.9 + 06:39
63 67 Wojciech Suchwalko 1994 Poland 43:45.1 + 08:06
DNS 24 Brian Gregg 1984 USA
DNS 42 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF 55 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNF 62 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNF 66 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Szklarska Poręba
Nation Poland
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Blankvannsbråten
2 Ritlefant
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 kopvandewedstrijd