Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Szklarska Poręba
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 18.Jan 2014, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
100
2
6
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
80
3
17
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
60
4
26
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
50
5
15
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
45
6
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
40
7
23
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
36
8
5
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
32
9
10
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
29
10
29
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
26
11
11
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
24
12
18
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
22
13
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
20
14
8
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
18
15
9
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
16
16
24
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
15
17
13
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
14
18
20
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
13
19
22
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
12
20
27
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
11
21
4
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
10
22
12
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
9
23
16
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
8
24
21
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
7
25
28
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
6
26
3
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
5
27
14
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
4
28
19
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
3
29
25
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
2
30
30
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
1
31
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
32
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
32
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
34
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
35
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
36
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
37
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
38
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
39
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
40
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
41
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
42
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
43
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
44
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
45
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
46
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
47
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
48
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
48
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
50
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
51
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
52
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
53
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
54
-
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
55
-
Dziadkowiec-Michon
Mariusz
1993
Poland
56
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
57
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
58
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
59
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
60
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
61
-
Palici
Viorel Andrei
1989
Romania
62
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
63
-
Bril
Dawid
1994
Poland
64
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
65
-
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
66
-
Kukuczka
Krzystof
1993
Poland
DNS
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany