Sign in Sign up

Szklarska Poręba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
2 6 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
3 17 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
4 26 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
5 15 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
6 2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
7 23 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
8 5 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
9 10 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
10 29 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
11 11 Renaud Jay 1991 France
12 18 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
13 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
14 8 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
15 9 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
16 24 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
17 13 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
18 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
19 22 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
20 27 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
21 4 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
22 12 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
23 16 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
24 21 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
25 28 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
26 3 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
27 14 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
28 19 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
29 25 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
30 30 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
31 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
32 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
32 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
34 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
35 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
36 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
37 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
38 - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
39 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
40 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
41 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
42 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
43 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
44 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
45 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
46 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
47 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
48 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
48 - Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
50 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
51 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
52 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
53 - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
54 - Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
55 - Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland
56 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
57 - Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria
58 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
59 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
60 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
61 - Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania
62 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
63 - Dawid Bril 1994 Poland
64 - Hu Zhou 1989 China
65 - Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland
66 - Krzystof Kukuczka 1993 Poland
DNS - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Szklarska Poręba
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014