Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | 22:03.89 | |
1 | 1-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | 22:03.89 | |
2 | 18-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
2 | 18-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
3 | 4-1 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 01.8 | |
3 | 4-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | + 01.8 | |
4 | 5-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 13.7 | |
4 | 5-2 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 13.7 | |
5 | 21-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + 14.3 | |
5 | 21-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 14.3 | |
6 | 22-1 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 14.4 | |
6 | 22-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + 14.4 | |
7 | 9-1 | Schnider Ueli | 1990 | Switzerland | + 20.9 | |
7 | 9-2 | Cologna Gianluca | 1990 | Switzerland | + 20.9 | |
8 | 8-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 22.1 | |
8 | 8-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 22.1 | |
9 | 20-1 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + 26.5 | |
9 | 20-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 26.5 | |
10 | 17-1 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 50.3 | |
10 | 17-2 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 50.3 | |
11 | 19-1 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
11 | 19-2 | Persson Simon | 1991 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
12 | 2-1 | Ustiugov Sergey | 1992 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 2-2 | Japarov Dmitriy | 1986 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 26-1 | Luusua Ari | 1988 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 26-2 | Mikkonen Juho | 1990 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 12-1 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 12-2 | Wolz Aleksander | 1991 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 24-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 24-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-1 | Horyna Ondrej | 1987 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 28-1 | Gaillard Cyril | 1986 | France | + Semifinal | |
17 | 28-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-1 | Hauke Max | 1992 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
19 | 31-1 | Vierin Francois | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
19 | 31-2 | Nizzi Enrico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
20 | 13-1 | Qinghai Sun | 1988 | China | + Semifinal | |
20 | 13-2 | Wenlong Xu | 1987 | China | + Semifinal | |
21 | 23-1 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 23-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 7-1 | Volotka Denis | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
22 | 7-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
23 | 27-1 | Malyshev Alexandr | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
23 | 27-2 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-2 | Mlynar Peter | 1988 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 29-1 | Srail Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 29-2 | Barton Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 3-1 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
26 | 3-2 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
27 | 32-1 | Trsan Rok | 1992 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 32-2 | Gostincar Luka | 1991 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-1 | Knop Petr | 1994 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-2 | Augustinak Dusan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
29 | 25-1 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
29 | 25-2 | Sellis Siim | 1987 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
30 | 15-1 | Antolec Jan | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
30 | 15-2 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
31 | 16-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
31 | 16-2 | Bader Markus | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
32 | 30-1 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
32 | 30-2 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal |