Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 70 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 20:26.1 20:26.1
2 68 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 21:04.5 + 38.4
3 46 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 21:21.3 + 55.2
4 69 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 21:22.3 + 56.2
5 65 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 21:27.6 + 01:01.5
6 54 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 21:29.3 + 01:03.2
7 67 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 21:40.2 + 01:14.1
8 66 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 21:43.0 + 01:16.9
9 34 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 21:47.3 + 01:21.2
10 63 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 21:50.2 + 01:24.1
11 53 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 22:00.7 + 01:34.6
12 44 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 22:02.3 + 01:36.2
13 62 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 22:18.1 + 01:52.0
14 40 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 22:22.6 + 01:56.5
15 55 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 22:24.9 + 01:58.8
16 51 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 22:26.3 + 02:00.2
17 39 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 22:27.2 + 02:01.1
18 47 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 22:27.4 + 02:01.3
19 31 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 22:30.6 + 02:04.5
20 48 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 22:30.8 + 02:04.7
21 36 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 22:31.5 + 02:05.4
22 49 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 22:32.7 + 02:06.6
23 60 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 22:33.9 + 02:07.8
24 41 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 22:36.5 + 02:10.4
25 59 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 22:38.0 + 02:11.9
26 27 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 22:38.5 + 02:12.4
27 52 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 22:38.7 + 02:12.6
28 58 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 22:39.9 + 02:13.8
29 57 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 22:41.1 + 02:15.0
30 32 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 22:43.4 + 02:17.3
31 33 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 22:44.7 + 02:18.6
32 35 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 22:49.0 + 02:22.9
33 61 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 22:52.4 + 02:26.3
34 42 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 22:53.9 + 02:27.8
35 50 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 22:55.9 + 02:29.8
36 45 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 22:59.3 + 02:33.2
37 43 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 23:15.9 + 02:49.8
38 64 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 23:17.1 + 02:51.0
39 56 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 23:19.6 + 02:53.5
40 19 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 23:21.3 + 02:55.2
41 20 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 23:27.3 + 03:01.2
42 21 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 23:28.8 + 03:02.7
43 5 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 23:30.8 + 03:04.7
44 38 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 23:36.7 + 03:10.6
45 14 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Norway 23:46.2 + 03:20.1
46 13 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 23:53.3 + 03:27.2
47 24 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 23:58.4 + 03:32.3
48 28 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 24:09.6 + 03:43.5
49 7 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway 24:10.0 + 03:43.9
50 29 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 24:15.2 + 03:49.1
51 17 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 24:22.7 + 03:56.6
52 23 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 24:26.4 + 04:00.3
53 10 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 24:35.6 + 04:09.5
54 26 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 24:42.5 + 04:16.4
55 15 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 24:44.6 + 04:18.5
56 25 Anne Vatnedalen 1995 Norway 24:45.6 + 04:19.5
57 12 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 24:47.4 + 04:21.3
58 22 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 25:18.3 + 04:52.2
59 30 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 25:30.3 + 05:04.2
60 1 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 25:39.4 + 05:13.3
61 18 Ingunn Jegteberg 1995 Norway 25:45.3 + 05:19.2
62 8 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 25:45.7 + 05:19.6
63 6 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 25:54.0 + 05:27.9
64 2 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 Norway 26:08.5 + 05:42.4
65 4 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 26:44.6 + 06:18.5
66 11 Hege Snortheimsmoen 1995 Norway 26:46.4 + 06:20.3
67 16 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Norway 27:03.9 + 06:37.8
68 9 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Norway 27:10.9 + 06:44.8
DNS 3 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
DNS 37 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 13.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016