Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 5 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
4 7 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
5 21 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
6 22 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
7 28 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
8 29 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
9 20 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
10 27 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
11 3 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
12 10 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
13 4 Renaud Jay 1991 France
14 12 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
15 16 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
16 23 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
17 2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
18 8 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
19 24 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
20 25 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
21 11 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
22 14 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
23 15 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
24 18 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
25 19 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
26 9 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
27 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
28 17 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
29 26 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
30 30 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
31 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
32 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
33 - Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
34 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
35 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
36 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
37 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
38 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
39 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
40 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
41 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
42 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
43 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
44 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
45 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
46 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
47 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
48 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
49 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
50 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
51 - Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
52 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
53 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
54 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
55 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
56 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
57 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
58 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
59 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
60 - Samson Schairer 1992 Germany
61 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
62 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
63 - Koshin Nakamura 1983 Japan
64 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
65 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
66 - Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic
67 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
68 - Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
69 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
70 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
71 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
72 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
73 - Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
74 - Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic
75 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
76 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
77 - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
78 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
79 - Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
80 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
81 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
82 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
83 - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
84 - Michal Bartunek 1993 Czech Republic
85 - Hu Zhou 1989 China
86 - Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic
87 - Brian Gregg 1984 USA
88 - Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic
DNS - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
DNS - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014