Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 24:33.1 24:33.1
2 9 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 24:33.5 + 00.4
3 7 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 24:38.1 + 05.0
4 3 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:48.7 + 15.6
5 10 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 24:53.9 + 20.8
6 19 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:06.7 + 33.6
7 1 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 25:09.0 + 35.9
8 14 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 25:10.4 + 37.3
9 30 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 25:13.3 + 40.2
10 12 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 25:14.1 + 41.0
11 17 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 25:15.9 + 42.8
12 16 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 25:16.6 + 43.5
13 29 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 25:18.9 + 45.8
14 5 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 25:24.0 + 50.9
15 13 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 25:24.6 + 51.5
16 2 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 25:24.8 + 51.7
17 6 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 25:25.0 + 51.9
18 4 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 25:33.8 + 01:00.7
19 35 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 25:37.2 + 01:04.1
20 21 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 25:40.0 + 01:06.9
21 18 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 25:50.1 + 01:17.0
22 15 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 25:53.2 + 01:20.1
23 20 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 25:58.4 + 01:25.3
24 31 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 26:03.0 + 01:29.9
25 33 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 26:03.5 + 01:30.4
26 51 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 26:06.1 + 01:33.0
27 28 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 26:10.6 + 01:37.5
28 27 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 26:12.5 + 01:39.4
29 25 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:17.2 + 01:44.1
30 24 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 26:17.8 + 01:44.7
31 36 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 26:18.9 + 01:45.8
32 26 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 26:23.8 + 01:50.7
33 44 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 26:24.8 + 01:51.7
34 43 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 26:25.4 + 01:52.3
35 23 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 26:32.7 + 01:59.6
36 11 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 26:35.2 + 02:02.1
37 41 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 26:36.9 + 02:03.8
38 40 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 26:39.5 + 02:06.4
39 32 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 26:43.9 + 02:10.8
40 39 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 26:51.8 + 02:18.7
41 52 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 26:52.8 + 02:19.7
42 53 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 26:59.5 + 02:26.4
43 49 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 27:04.8 + 02:31.7
44 22 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 27:12.0 + 02:38.9
45 46 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 27:17.4 + 02:44.3
46 34 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 27:20.1 + 02:47.0
47 45 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 27:21.8 + 02:48.7
48 59 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 27:28.7 + 02:55.6
49 37 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:29.8 + 02:56.7
50 57 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 27:39.7 + 03:06.6
51 38 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland 27:42.9 + 03:09.8
52 47 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 27:48.9 + 03:15.8
53 56 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 27:49.0 + 03:15.9
54 55 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 27:55.2 + 03:22.1
55 42 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 28:07.6 + 03:34.5
56 62 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 28:14.4 + 03:41.3
57 48 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 28:17.9 + 03:44.8
58 50 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 28:18.9 + 03:45.8
59 60 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 28:46.5 + 04:13.4
60 54 Seila Peek 1996 Estonia 28:51.0 + 04:17.9
61 61 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 29:11.1 + 04:38.0
62 64 Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia 31:20.0 + 06:46.9
DNS 63 Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia
DNF 58 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016