Sign in Sign up

Tour de Ski

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 3:05:52.2 3:05:52
2 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 3:06:28.2 + 36
3 - Petter Northug 1986 Norway 3:07:41.7 + 01:49
4 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 3:07:47.9 + 01:55
5 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 3:08:25.8 + 02:33
6 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 3:08:37.8 + 02:45
7 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 3:08:48.6 + 02:56
8 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 3:08:58.7 + 03:06
9 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 3:09:11.3 + 03:19
10 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 3:09:16.9 + 03:24
11 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 3:09:25.2 + 03:33
12 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 3:09:26.7 + 03:34
13 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 3:09:38.9 + 03:46
14 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 3:09:45.0 + 03:52
15 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 3:09:55.4 + 04:03
16 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 3:10:01.7 + 04:09
17 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 3:10:14.6 + 04:22
18 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 3:10:22.9 + 04:30
19 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 3:10:33.1 + 04:40
20 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France 3:10:40.8 + 04:48
21 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 3:11:04.1 + 05:11
22 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 3:11:22.7 + 05:30
23 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 3:11:28.8 + 05:36
24 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 3:11:40.1 + 05:47
25 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 3:11:45.6 + 05:53
26 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 3:11:56.2 + 06:04
27 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 3:12:05.6 + 06:13
28 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 3:12:13.4 + 06:21
29 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 3:12:19.7 + 06:27
30 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 3:12:25.4 + 06:33
31 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 3:12:36.5 + 06:44
32 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 3:12:43.9 + 06:51
33 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 3:13:08.4 + 07:16
34 - Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 3:13:19.8 + 07:27
35 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 3:13:28.7 + 07:36
36 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 3:13:43.3 + 07:51
37 - Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 3:14:10.3 + 08:18
38 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 3:15:24.1 + 09:31
39 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 3:15:42.6 + 09:50
40 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 3:16:34.3 + 10:42
41 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 3:17:03.0 + 11:10
42 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 3:17:31.1 + 11:38
43 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 3:17:56.2 + 12:04
44 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 3:20:27.0 + 14:34
45 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 3:20:46.0 + 14:53
46 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 3:20:58.2 + 15:06
47 - Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 3:21:09.5 + 15:17
48 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China 3:30:23.0 + 24:30
DSQ - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 3:06:58.1
DNS - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNS - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
DNF - Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany
DNF - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNF - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNF - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNF - Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
DNF - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNF - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNF - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNF - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNF - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNF - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
DNF - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNF - Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
DNF - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
DNF - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNF - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNF - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
DNF - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNF - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNF - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
DNF - Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
DNF - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNF - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
DNF - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNF - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNF - Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNF - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
DNF - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
DNF - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
DNF - Mathias Wibault 1985 France
DNF - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
DNF - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
DNF - David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNF - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNF - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNF - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNF - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
DNF - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNF - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNF - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF - Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy
DNF - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNF - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNF - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNF - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
DNF - Hu Zhou 1989 China
DNF - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Stage Race
Host Tour de Ski
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 The Chosen Ones
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Alberto Contador