Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 5.Jan 2014, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
3:05:52.2
400
2
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 36.0
320
3
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 01:49.5
240
4
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:55.7
200
5
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 02:33.6
180
6
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 02:45.6
160
7
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 02:56.4
144
8
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 03:06.5
128
9
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 03:19.1
116
10
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 03:24.7
104
11
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 03:33.0
96
12
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 03:34.5
88
13
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 03:46.7
80
14
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 03:52.8
72
15
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 04:03.2
64
16
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 04:09.5
60
17
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 04:22.4
56
18
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 04:30.7
52
19
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 04:40.9
48
20
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 04:48.6
44
21
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 05:11.9
40
22
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 05:30.5
36
23
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 05:36.6
32
24
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 05:47.9
28
25
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 05:53.4
24
26
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 06:04.0
20
27
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 06:13.4
20
28
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 06:21.2
20
29
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 06:27.5
20
30
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 06:33.2
20
31
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 06:44.3
10
32
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 06:51.7
10
33
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 07:16.2
10
34
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 07:27.6
10
35
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 07:36.5
10
36
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 07:51.1
10
37
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 08:18.1
10
38
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 09:31.9
10
39
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 09:50.4
10
40
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 10:42.1
10
41
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 11:10.8
5
42
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 11:38.9
5
43
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 12:04.0
5
44
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 14:34.8
5
45
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 14:53.8
5
46
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 15:06.0
5
47
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
+ 15:17.3
5
48
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 24:30.8
5
DSQ
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNS
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
DNS
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Peiffer
Arnd
1987
Germany
DNF
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
DNF
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
DNF
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNF
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
DNF
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNF
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
DNF
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNF
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
DNF
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
DNF
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
DNF
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
DNF
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
DNF
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
DNF
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
DNF
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
DNF
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
DNF
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
DNF
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
DNF
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNF
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
DNF
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNF
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
DNF
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
DNF
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNF
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
DNF
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
DNF
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNF
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
DNF
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
DNF
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China