Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
2 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
3 3 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
4 1 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
5 16 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
6 8 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
7 6 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
8 10 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
9 20 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
10 22 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
11 11 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
12 14 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
13 7 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
14 15 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
15 18 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
16 19 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
17 9 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
18 13 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
19 17 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway
20 25 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
21 5 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
22 12 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
23 23 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway
24 24 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
25 30 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
26 21 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
27 26 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
28 27 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
29 28 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
30 29 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway
31 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway
32 - Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
33 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
34 - Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
35 - Seila Peek 1996 Estonia
36 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
37 - Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
38 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
39 - Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia
40 - Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
41 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
42 - Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia
43 - Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
44 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
45 - Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway
46 - Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
47 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway
48 - Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
49 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
50 - Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland
51 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
52 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
53 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
54 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
55 - Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden
56 - Stine Lise Truu 1999 Estonia
57 - Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden
58 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway
59 - Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
60 - Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
61 - Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland
62 - Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden
63 - Inger Bonden 1995 Norway
64 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
65 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
66 - Johanna Treier 1998 Estonia
67 - Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway
68 - Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland
69 - Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia
70 - Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia
71 - Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia
72 - Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia
73 - Marimal Tilk 1998 Estonia
74 - Katrina Ojavee 1996 Estonia
75 - Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland
76 - Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia
77 - Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia
78 - Teesi Tuul 1999 Estonia
79 - Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia
DNS - Merili Sammel 1997 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 11.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016