Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 50 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 24:45.6 24:45
2 52 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 24:55.3 + 09
3 40 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 25:01.6 + 15
4 32 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 25:14.6 + 28
5 48 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 25:21.1 + 35
6 30 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 25:23.6 + 37
7 26 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 25:29.9 + 44
8 29 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 25:35.2 + 49
9 38 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 25:35.8 + 50
10 46 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 25:36.0 + 50
11 1 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 25:38.2 + 52
12 39 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 25:41.0 + 55
13 34 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 25:43.5 + 57
14 17 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 25:44.2 + 58
15 18 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 25:46.4 + 01:00
16 43 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 25:51.5 + 01:05
17 44 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 25:51.9 + 01:06
18 12 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 25:52.4 + 01:06
19 51 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 25:54.2 + 01:08
20 35 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 25:55.0 + 01:09
20 36 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 25:55.0 + 01:09
22 5 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 25:59.0 + 01:13
23 2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 25:59.5 + 01:13
24 25 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 26:00.5 + 01:14
25 20 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 26:02.2 + 01:16
26 9 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 26:02.7 + 01:17
27 11 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 26:05.5 + 01:19
28 16 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 26:06.3 + 01:20
29 57 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 26:06.6 + 01:20
30 3 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 26:07.6 + 01:21
30 4 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 26:07.6 + 01:21
32 47 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 26:07.9 + 01:22
33 54 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 26:10.8 + 01:25
34 41 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 26:11.3 + 01:25
35 24 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 26:11.7 + 01:26
36 60 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 26:14.8 + 01:29
37 15 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 26:16.5 + 01:30
38 37 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 26:18.1 + 01:32
39 6 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 26:18.7 + 01:33
40 31 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 26:19.1 + 01:33
41 13 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 26:20.5 + 01:34
42 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 26:21.1 + 01:35
43 7 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 26:23.1 + 01:37
44 55 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 26:30.4 + 01:44
45 21 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 26:36.0 + 01:50
46 10 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 26:36.7 + 01:51
47 61 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 26:42.4 + 01:56
48 23 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 26:42.5 + 01:56
49 59 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 26:46.3 + 02:00
50 8 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 26:47.6 + 02:01
51 14 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 26:47.8 + 02:02
52 19 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 26:50.9 + 02:05
53 27 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 26:56.1 + 02:10
54 56 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 27:06.5 + 02:20
55 53 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 27:11.2 + 02:25
56 45 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 27:14.2 + 02:28
57 33 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 27:24.8 + 02:39
58 58 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 27:32.0 + 02:46
59 62 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 27:39.8 + 02:54
60 22 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 27:56.2 + 03:10
61 64 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 28:04.4 + 03:18
62 63 Hu Zhou 1989 China 28:34.4 + 03:48
DSQ 42 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 25:30.9
DNS - Mathias Wibault 1985 France
DNS - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
DNS - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNS - David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNS - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
DNS 49 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Alberto Contador
4 Team Bjørnli
5 kopvandewedstrijd