Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 32:46.8 32:46.8
2 8 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 32:47.4 + 00.6
3 1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 33:03.1 + 16.3
4 5 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 33:06.7 + 19.9
5 2 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 33:07.8 + 21.0
6 3 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 33:08.5 + 21.7
7 25 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 33:08.9 + 22.1
8 11 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 33:10.5 + 23.7
9 6 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 33:16.6 + 29.8
10 16 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 33:20.5 + 33.7
11 26 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 33:26.5 + 39.7
12 15 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 33:28.2 + 41.4
13 27 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 33:30.8 + 44.0
14 40 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 33:45.2 + 58.4
15 29 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 33:47.7 + 01:00.9
16 28 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 33:50.3 + 01:03.5
17 13 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 33:53.2 + 01:06.4
18 31 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 33:53.4 + 01:06.6
19 12 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 33:54.5 + 01:07.7
20 24 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 33:55.7 + 01:08.9
21 30 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 33:58.7 + 01:11.9
22 45 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 34:00.9 + 01:14.1
23 34 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 34:05.3 + 01:18.5
24 38 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 34:07.1 + 01:20.3
25 37 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 34:18.0 + 01:31.2
26 35 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 34:25.6 + 01:38.8
27 43 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 34:25.6 + 01:38.8
28 47 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 34:28.6 + 01:41.8
29 60 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 34:28.7 + 01:41.9
30 49 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 34:29.6 + 01:42.8
31 56 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 34:31.3 + 01:44.5
32 42 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 34:35.1 + 01:48.3
33 21 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 34:38.7 + 01:51.9
34 36 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 34:47.8 + 02:01.0
35 65 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 34:50.8 + 02:04.0
36 10 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 34:51.0 + 02:04.2
37 44 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 35:12.4 + 02:25.6
38 63 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 35:12.6 + 02:25.8
39 61 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 35:22.3 + 02:35.5
40 22 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 35:22.4 + 02:35.6
41 59 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 35:24.6 + 02:37.8
42 50 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 35:27.3 + 02:40.5
43 33 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 35:49.2 + 03:02.4
44 52 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 35:57.6 + 03:10.8
45 57 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 36:01.4 + 03:14.6
46 51 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 36:21.7 + 03:34.9
47 64 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 36:22.7 + 03:35.9
48 79 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 36:35.3 + 03:48.5
49 58 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 36:38.1 + 03:51.3
50 74 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 36:38.2 + 03:51.4
51 75 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 36:38.7 + 03:51.9
52 67 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 37:14.9 + 04:28.1
53 66 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 38:37.4 + 05:50.6
DNS 14 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS 18 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
DNS 19 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
DNS 23 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNS 32 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
DNS 4 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNS 41 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
DNS 46 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
DNS 48 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
DNS 53 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
DNS 55 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
DNS 62 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS 68 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
DNS 69 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden
DNS 7 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 70 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
DNS 72 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
DNS 76 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Norway
DNS 78 Tatjana Albertsen 1994 Norway
DNF 17 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNF 20 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
DNF 39 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNF 54 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
DNF 71 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
DNF 73 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
DNF 77 Julie Kristoffersen 1995 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 11 km C Mass Start
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016