Sign in Sign up

Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:20:18.7 1:20:18
2 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:21:16.9 + 58
3 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:21:17.4 + 58
4 2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:21:17.7 + 58
5 7 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:21:18.4 + 59
6 8 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:21:19.2 + 01:00
7 5 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:21:22.2 + 01:03
8 17 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:22:14.1 + 01:55
9 33 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:22:14.3 + 01:55
10 23 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:22:14.5 + 01:55
11 16 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:22:14.5 + 01:55
12 26 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:22:15.2 + 01:56
13 19 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:22:15.3 + 01:56
14 18 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:22:15.9 + 01:57
15 30 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:22:16.3 + 01:57
16 14 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:22:16.7 + 01:57
17 25 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:22:32.9 + 02:14
18 10 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:22:34.2 + 02:15
19 37 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:23:23.3 + 03:04
20 9 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:23:23.5 + 03:04
21 24 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:23:23.8 + 03:05
22 22 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:23:24.0 + 03:05
23 44 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:23:24.1 + 03:05
24 41 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:23:24.6 + 03:05
25 43 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:23:24.6 + 03:05
26 69 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:23:24.9 + 03:06
27 32 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:23:25.0 + 03:06
28 46 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:23:25.4 + 03:06
29 42 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:23:25.5 + 03:06
30 27 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:23:25.9 + 03:07
31 40 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:23:26.0 + 03:07
32 15 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:23:29.2 + 03:10
33 35 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:23:31.7 + 03:12
34 12 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:23:34.8 + 03:16
35 13 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:23:47.7 + 03:28
36 11 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:24:20.4 + 04:01
37 28 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:24:20.7 + 04:01
38 45 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:24:25.8 + 04:07
39 74 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:25:03.7 + 04:44
40 47 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:25:03.8 + 04:45
41 54 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:25:04.4 + 04:45
42 57 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:25:05.1 + 04:46
43 38 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:25:07.1 + 04:48
44 31 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:25:14.8 + 04:56
45 73 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:25:19.3 + 05:00
46 53 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:25:33.5 + 05:14
47 65 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:25:34.1 + 05:15
48 21 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:26:11.6 + 05:52
49 29 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:27:12.5 + 06:53
50 48 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:27:40.3 + 07:21
51 58 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:27:40.8 + 07:22
52 20 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:27:41.3 + 07:22
53 71 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:27:54.9 + 07:36
54 36 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:27:59.3 + 07:40
55 52 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:29:12.0 + 08:53
56 51 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:29:12.3 + 08:53
57 80 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:29:22.4 + 09:03
58 81 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:29:44.6 + 09:25
59 50 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:29:49.7 + 09:30
60 59 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:30:41.2 + 10:22
61 72 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 1:30:46.1 + 10:27
62 70 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:31:36.8 + 11:18
63 55 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:33:06.1 + 12:47
64 66 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:33:30.6 + 13:11
65 87 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:35:34.9 + 15:16
66 84 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:37:25.3 + 17:06
67 88 Hu Zhou 1989 China 1:38:34.1 + 18:15
68 91 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 1:47:12.8 + 26:54
DSQ 34 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:21:18.9
DNS 39 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 49 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS 56 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 6 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 60 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNS 61 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNS 62 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
DNS 63 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS 64 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 67 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNS 68 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNS 75 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 76 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
DNS 77 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS 78 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNS 79 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 82 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNS 83 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNS 85 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 86 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNS 89 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
DNS 90 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 36 km F Handicap
Host Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Friday 3.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Erythropoietin
3 Alberto Contador
3 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Smågård