Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 20 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:28.1 34:28
2 64 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 34:28.7 + 00
3 53 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 34:29.1 + 00
4 38 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 34:29.2 + 01
5 37 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 34:32.1 + 03
6 32 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 34:32.1 + 03
7 66 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 34:35.0 + 06
8 72 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 34:36.0 + 07
9 54 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:36.0 + 07
10 9 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 34:37.0 + 08
11 15 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 34:37.1 + 08
12 21 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 34:37.2 + 09
13 60 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:37.2 + 09
14 3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:38.3 + 10
15 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:38.9 + 10
16 44 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 34:39.1 + 10
17 61 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:39.1 + 10
18 22 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 34:43.4 + 15
19 75 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 34:46.1 + 17
20 95 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 34:47.5 + 19
21 29 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:50.7 + 22
22 13 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 34:52.0 + 23
23 43 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 34:52.1 + 23
24 14 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:52.2 + 24
25 2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:52.3 + 24
26 77 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 34:53.4 + 25
27 69 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 34:53.5 + 25
28 86 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 34:54.3 + 26
29 16 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 34:56.5 + 28
30 23 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:59.9 + 31
31 55 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 35:00.4 + 32
32 27 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:04.6 + 36
33 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:05.5 + 37
34 74 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:12.6 + 44
35 33 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:13.0 + 44
36 36 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 35:13.2 + 45
37 49 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:13.4 + 45
38 68 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:13.6 + 45
39 1 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:13.6 + 45
40 102 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 35:14.6 + 46
41 56 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 35:15.1 + 46
42 18 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:18.1 + 49
43 91 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 35:23.1 + 54
44 26 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:24.6 + 56
45 57 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 35:26.0 + 57
46 8 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:26.4 + 58
47 52 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:27.1 + 58
48 92 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 35:27.2 + 59
49 90 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:33.8 + 01:05
50 12 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 35:36.7 + 01:08
51 47 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:38.0 + 01:09
52 79 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 35:41.2 + 01:13
53 35 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 35:45.7 + 01:17
54 89 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 35:46.9 + 01:18
55 50 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 35:48.6 + 01:20
56 87 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 35:52.1 + 01:23
57 81 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 35:55.6 + 01:27
58 73 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 35:56.4 + 01:28
59 67 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:57.4 + 01:29
60 41 David Hofer 1983 Italy 35:59.5 + 01:31
61 70 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 36:09.1 + 01:40
62 5 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 36:09.9 + 01:41
63 48 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:10.0 + 01:41
64 39 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:13.8 + 01:45
65 51 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 36:15.9 + 01:47
66 40 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 36:20.3 + 01:52
67 6 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 36:25.5 + 01:57
68 25 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:26.5 + 01:58
69 24 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:28.4 + 02:00
70 17 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:28.6 + 02:00
71 46 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 36:29.6 + 02:01
72 97 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:34.1 + 02:05
73 11 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 36:41.8 + 02:13
74 28 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 36:47.5 + 02:19
75 58 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:49.1 + 02:20
76 80 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 36:50.8 + 02:22
77 76 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 36:51.4 + 02:23
78 101 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 36:53.1 + 02:24
79 78 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 36:58.2 + 02:30
80 71 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 37:02.2 + 02:34
81 83 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 37:02.2 + 02:34
82 85 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 37:20.8 + 02:52
83 31 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:21.3 + 02:53
84 82 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 37:46.5 + 03:18
85 103 Hu Zhou 1989 China 37:50.6 + 03:22
86 98 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 37:51.0 + 03:22
87 93 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 37:55.5 + 03:27
88 96 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 39:29.5 + 05:01
89 88 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 39:57.5 + 05:29
90 99 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 40:22.8 + 05:54
DSQ 59 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 35:00.6
DNS 10 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 100 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
DNS 19 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS 30 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNS 34 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
DNS 42 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNS 45 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 62 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNS 63 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS 84 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
DNS 94 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 1.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Fos disipler
3 Team MOT
4 The Chosen Ones
5 Alberto Contador