Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Oberhof
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 29.Dec 2013, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
50
2
13
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
46
3
26
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
43
4
2
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
40
5
20
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
37
6
6
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
34
7
14
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
32
8
15
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
30
9
4
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
28
10
12
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
26
11
1
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
24
12
3
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
22
13
19
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
20
14
24
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
18
15
28
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
16
16
30
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
15
17
9
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
14
18
10
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
13
19
23
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
12
20
27
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
11
21
7
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
10
22
8
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
9
23
21
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
8
24
22
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
7
25
25
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
6
26
11
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
5
27
16
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
4
28
17
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
3
29
18
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
2
30
29
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
1
31
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
32
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
33
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
34
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
35
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
36
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
37
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
38
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
39
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
40
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
41
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
42
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
43
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
44
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
45
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
46
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
47
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
48
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
49
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
50
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
51
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
52
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
53
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
54
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
55
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
56
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
57
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
58
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
59
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
60
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
61
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
62
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
63
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
64
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
65
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
66
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
67
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
68
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
69
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
70
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
71
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
72
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
73
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
74
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
75
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
76
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
77
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
78
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
79
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
80
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
81
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
82
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
83
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
84
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
85
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
86
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
87
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
88
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
89
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
90
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
91
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
92
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
93
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
94
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
95
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
96
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
97
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
98
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
99
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
100
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
101
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
102
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
103
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
104
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
DSQ
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNS
-
Peiffer
Arnd
1987
Germany