Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 56 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 9:03.4 9:03
2 28 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 9:07.5 + 04
3 86 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 9:13.6 + 10
4 66 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 9:16.8 + 13
5 34 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 9:17.2 + 13
6 94 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 9:17.8 + 14
7 9 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 9:18.9 + 15
8 18 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 9:19.1 + 15
9 70 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 9:20.0 + 16
10 20 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 9:20.2 + 16
11 10 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 9:21.1 + 17
12 38 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 9:21.3 + 17
13 5 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 9:22.2 + 18
14 88 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 9:22.8 + 19
15 25 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 9:23.1 + 19
16 84 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 9:23.5 + 20
17 59 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 9:23.7 + 20
17 6 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 9:23.7 + 20
17 90 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 9:23.7 + 20
20 12 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 9:23.8 + 20
21 57 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 9:24.4 + 20
22 33 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 9:24.6 + 21
23 27 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 9:25.6 + 22
24 50 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 9:27.0 + 23
25 78 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 9:28.0 + 24
26 51 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 9:28.2 + 24
27 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 9:28.3 + 24
28 62 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 9:28.5 + 25
29 92 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 9:28.7 + 25
30 46 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 9:29.3 + 25
31 74 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 9:29.4 + 25
32 7 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 9:29.6 + 26
33 35 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 9:30.0 + 26
34 42 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 9:30.2 + 26
35 15 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 9:30.3 + 26
35 19 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 9:30.3 + 26
35 40 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 9:30.3 + 26
38 8 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 9:30.9 + 27
39 44 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 9:31.7 + 28
40 31 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 9:31.8 + 28
40 72 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 9:31.8 + 28
42 106 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 9:32.8 + 29
43 54 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 9:32.9 + 29
44 49 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 9:33.3 + 29
44 98 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 9:33.3 + 29
46 45 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 9:34.2 + 30
47 14 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 9:34.5 + 31
48 47 David Hofer 1983 Italy 9:34.6 + 31
49 37 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 9:35.3 + 31
50 26 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 9:36.2 + 32
51 43 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 9:36.4 + 32
52 23 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 9:36.5 + 33
53 53 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 9:36.7 + 33
54 60 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 9:37.0 + 33
55 52 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 9:37.5 + 34
56 24 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 9:38.2 + 34
57 16 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 9:38.4 + 34
57 55 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 9:38.4 + 34
59 82 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 9:38.9 + 35
60 61 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 9:39.0 + 35
61 69 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 9:39.2 + 35
62 1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 9:40.7 + 37
62 81 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 9:40.7 + 37
64 75 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 9:40.8 + 37
65 109 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 9:41.2 + 37
66 58 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 9:41.8 + 38
67 87 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 9:42.0 + 38
68 39 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 9:42.9 + 39
69 65 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 9:43.5 + 40
70 11 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 9:44.0 + 40
71 2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 9:44.4 + 40
72 91 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 9:44.7 + 41
73 30 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 9:44.9 + 41
74 85 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 9:46.7 + 43
75 32 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 9:46.8 + 43
76 79 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 9:47.0 + 43
77 48 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 9:47.1 + 43
78 41 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 9:47.3 + 43
79 29 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 9:47.5 + 44
80 93 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 9:52.0 + 48
81 80 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 9:52.6 + 49
82 73 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 9:53.8 + 50
83 21 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 9:54.3 + 50
83 36 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 9:54.3 + 50
85 101 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 9:54.4 + 50
86 64 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 9:54.7 + 51
87 95 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 9:54.8 + 51
88 77 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 9:55.1 + 51
89 107 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 9:56.9 + 53
90 104 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 9:57.2 + 53
91 99 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 9:57.3 + 53
92 3 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 9:57.7 + 54
93 63 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 9:58.0 + 54
94 67 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 9:58.5 + 55
95 100 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 10:01.4 + 57
96 97 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 10:02.5 + 59
97 89 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 10:03.5 + 01:00
98 105 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 10:08.2 + 01:04
99 71 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 10:09.4 + 01:05
100 83 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 10:14.2 + 01:10
101 108 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 10:16.1 + 01:12
102 96 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 10:34.4 + 01:30
103 102 Hu Zhou 1989 China 10:36.2 + 01:32
104 17 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 10:38.0 + 01:34
105 103 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 10:42.8 + 01:39
DSQ 76 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 9::3:3..6
DNS - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
DNS - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 4.5 km F Prolog
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 Second Coming
3 Bjørnars Lag
4 Team Protours.no
5 Bendit