Sign in Sign up

Asiago

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 24:47.4 24:47
1 3-2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 24:47.4 24:47
2 18-1 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 24:47.4 + 00
2 18-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 24:47.4 + 00
3 21-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 24:49.5 + 02
3 21-2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 24:49.5 + 02
4 4-1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 24:50.0 + 02
4 4-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 24:50.0 + 02
5 17-1 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 25:00.3 + 12
5 17-2 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 25:00.3 + 12
6 10-1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 25:11.5 + 24
6 10-2 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 25:11.5 + 24
7 15-1 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 25:18.4 + 31
7 15-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 25:18.4 + 31
8 5-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 25:18.9 + 31
8 5-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 25:18.9 + 31
9 7-1 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 25:19.4 + 32
9 7-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 25:19.4 + 32
10 19-1 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
10 19-2 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
11 20-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
11 20-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
12 22-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifin
12 22-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifin
13 28-1 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
13 28-2 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
14 13-1 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
14 13-2 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
15 25-1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
15 25-2 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
16 14-1 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
16 14-2 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
17 26-1 Roddy Darragon 1983 France Semifinal + Semifin
17 26-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France Semifinal + Semifin
18 6-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
18 6-2 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 29-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
19 29-2 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
20 16-1 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
20 16-2 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
21 31-1 Sun Qinghai 1988 China Semifinal + Semifin
21 31-2 Xu Wenlong 1987 China Semifinal + Semifin
22 32-1 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
22 32-2 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
23 2-1 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
23 2-2 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
24 23-1 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
24 23-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-1 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
25 12-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
26 27-1 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
26 27-2 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-1 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-2 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
28 8-1 Torin Koos 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifin
28 8-2 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA Semifinal + Semifin
29 30-1 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
29 30-2 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
DSQ 1-1 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:50.0
DSQ 1-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 24:50.0
DSQ 9-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland Semifinal
DSQ 9-2 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland Semifinal
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Asiago
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Smågård
4 Fos disipler
5 Team Bjørnli