Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 30 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:20.1 23:20
2 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:43.1 + 22
3 36 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:44.6 + 24
4 19 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 23:44.7 + 24
5 26 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:52.7 + 32
6 32 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 24:00.2 + 40
7 21 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:12.3 + 52
8 42 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 24:13.7 + 53
9 18 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 24:15.0 + 54
10 44 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 24:15.2 + 55
11 15 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:20.6 + 01:00
12 28 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:24.3 + 01:04
13 52 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 24:37.9 + 01:17
14 40 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:39.0 + 01:18
15 50 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 24:41.9 + 01:21
16 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:43.1 + 01:22
17 46 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:45.1 + 01:24
18 38 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 24:46.6 + 01:26
19 23 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 24:47.0 + 01:26
20 54 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 24:51.2 + 01:31
21 12 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 24:54.1 + 01:33
22 16 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 24:55.2 + 01:35
23 3 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:59.8 + 01:39
24 6 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 25:02.0 + 01:41
25 48 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:06.0 + 01:45
26 43 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 25:15.4 + 01:55
27 22 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 25:16.0 + 01:55
28 10 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:20.0 + 01:59
29 53 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 25:20.2 + 02:00
30 17 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 25:22.0 + 02:01
31 7 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:22.8 + 02:02
32 27 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 25:25.4 + 02:05
33 14 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 25:29.1 + 02:08
34 11 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 25:30.5 + 02:10
35 13 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 25:31.4 + 02:11
36 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 25:36.3 + 02:16
37 9 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 25:37.5 + 02:17
38 25 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 25:44.9 + 02:24
39 1 Anne Hart 1992 USA 25:50.4 + 02:30
40 5 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:54.0 + 02:33
41 8 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 26:11.4 + 02:51
42 45 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 26:23.3 + 03:03
43 2 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 26:27.5 + 03:07
44 4 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 26:28.1 + 03:07
45 51 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 26:36.1 + 03:15
46 35 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 26:52.4 + 03:32
47 33 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 27:17.9 + 03:57
48 31 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 27:22.7 + 04:02
49 29 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 27:29.8 + 04:09
50 47 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 27:31.8 + 04:11
51 37 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 28:01.7 + 04:41
52 39 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 28:22.4 + 05:02
53 41 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 28:36.7 + 05:16
DNS - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
DNS 49 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia

Info

What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline 10 km F
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Friday 11.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016