Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Asiago
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 21.Dec 2013, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
100
2
15
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
80
3
19
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
60
4
4
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
50
5
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
45
6
6
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
40
7
1
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
36
8
11
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
32
9
8
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
29
10
21
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
26
11
10
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
24
12
13
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
22
13
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
20
14
9
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
18
15
16
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
16
16
17
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
15
17
23
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
14
18
24
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
13
19
26
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
12
20
29
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
11
21
20
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
10
22
22
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
9
23
25
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
8
24
27
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
7
25
28
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
6
26
5
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
5
27
12
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
4
28
18
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
3
29
30
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
2
30
14
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
1
31
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
32
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
33
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
34
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
35
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
36
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
37
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
38
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
39
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
41
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
42
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
43
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
44
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
45
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
46
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
47
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
48
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
49
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
50
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
51
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
52
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
53
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
54
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
55
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
56
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
57
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
58
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
59
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
60
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
61
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
62
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
63
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
64
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
65
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
66
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
67
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
68
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
69
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
70
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
71
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
72
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
73
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
74
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
75
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
76
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
77
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
78
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
79
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
80
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
81
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
DSQ
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
DSQ
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden