Log in Sign up

Asiago

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 15 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
3 19 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
4 4 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
5 2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
6 6 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
7 1 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
8 11 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
9 8 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
10 21 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
11 10 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
12 13 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
13 3 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
14 9 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
15 16 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
16 17 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
17 23 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
18 24 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
19 26 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
20 29 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
21 20 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
22 22 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
23 25 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
24 27 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
25 28 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
26 5 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
27 12 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
28 18 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
29 30 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
30 14 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
31 - Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
32 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
33 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
34 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
35 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
36 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
37 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
38 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
39 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
40 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
41 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
42 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
43 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
44 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
45 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
46 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
47 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
48 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
49 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
50 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
51 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
52 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
53 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
54 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
55 - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
56 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
57 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
58 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
59 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
60 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
61 - Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
62 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
63 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
64 - Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy
65 - Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy
66 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
67 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
68 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
69 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
70 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
71 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
72 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
73 - Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
74 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
75 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
76 - Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
77 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
78 - Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
79 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
80 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
81 - Hu Zhou 1989 China
DSQ - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
DSQ - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNF - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Asiago
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Smågård
4 Fos disipler
5 Team Bjørnli