Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 15.Dec 2013, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
10
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
100
2
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
80
3
5
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
60
4
2
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
50
5
16
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
45
6
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
40
7
22
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
36
8
9
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
32
9
3
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
29
10
7
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
26
11
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
24
12
28
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
22
13
6
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
20
14
21
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
18
15
24
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
16
16
11
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
15
17
12
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
14
18
13
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
13
19
26
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
12
20
27
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
11
21
17
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
10
22
19
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
9
23
20
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
8
24
23
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
7
25
25
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
6
26
14
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
5
27
15
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
4
28
18
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
3
29
29
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
2
30
30
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
1
31
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
32
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
33
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
34
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
35
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
37
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
38
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
39
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
40
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
41
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
42
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
43
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
44
-
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
45
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
46
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
46
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
48
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
49
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
50
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
51
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
52
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
53
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
53
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
55
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
56
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
57
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
58
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
59
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
60
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
61
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
62
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
63
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
64
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
65
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
65
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
67
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
68
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
69
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
70
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
71
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
72
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
73
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
74
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
75
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
76
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
77
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
78
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
79
-
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
80
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
81
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
82
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
83
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
84
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
85
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
86
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
87
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
88
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
89
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
90
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
91
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
92
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
93
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
94
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
95
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria