Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 62 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:05:10.8 1:05:10.8
2 66 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:05:14.1 + 03.3
3 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:05:25.7 + 14.9
4 35 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:05:31.6 + 20.8
5 4 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:05:32.9 + 22.1
6 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:05:50.0 + 39.2
7 34 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:05:57.3 + 46.5
8 46 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:06:00.3 + 49.5
8 68 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:06:00.3 + 49.5
10 9 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:06:04.0 + 53.2
11 54 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:06:07.4 + 56.6
12 42 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:06:15.0 + 01:04.2
13 25 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:06:21.5 + 01:10.7
14 33 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:06:26.7 + 01:15.9
15 44 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:06:27.0 + 01:16.2
16 31 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:06:27.6 + 01:16.8
17 8 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:06:33.6 + 01:22.8
18 52 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:06:37.1 + 01:26.3
19 6 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:06:43.4 + 01:32.6
20 60 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:06:43.9 + 01:33.1
21 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:06:50.8 + 01:40.0
22 24 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:06:51.5 + 01:40.7
23 30 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:06:56.5 + 01:45.7
24 58 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:07:05.4 + 01:54.6
25 11 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:07:11.0 + 02:00.2
26 36 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:07:14.1 + 02:03.3
27 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:07:15.5 + 02:04.7
28 23 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:07:25.4 + 02:14.6
29 29 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:07:26.7 + 02:15.9
30 57 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:07:32.3 + 02:21.5
31 50 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:07:37.1 + 02:26.3
32 5 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:07:49.3 + 02:38.5
33 15 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:07:51.6 + 02:40.8
34 28 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:07:57.6 + 02:46.8
35 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:07:58.3 + 02:47.5
36 56 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:08:02.0 + 02:51.2
37 38 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:08:06.3 + 02:55.5
38 12 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:08:10.3 + 02:59.5
39 26 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:08:23.4 + 03:12.6
40 64 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:08:24.7 + 03:13.9
41 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:08:40.2 + 03:29.4
42 7 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:08:45.2 + 03:34.4
43 13 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:09:09.1 + 03:58.3
44 51 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 1:09:12.8 + 04:02.0
45 1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:09:13.7 + 04:02.9
46 32 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:09:16.2 + 04:05.4
47 10 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:09:18.2 + 04:07.4
48 67 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:09:18.9 + 04:08.1
49 16 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 1:09:26.6 + 04:15.8
50 18 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:09:27.8 + 04:17.0
51 59 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:09:40.3 + 04:29.5
52 2 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:09:47.9 + 04:37.1
53 17 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:09:58.2 + 04:47.4
54 19 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:10:02.2 + 04:51.4
55 63 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:10:14.5 + 05:03.7
56 65 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:10:17.8 + 05:07.0
57 41 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:10:31.8 + 05:21.0
58 61 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 1:10:43.2 + 05:32.4
59 49 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:11:03.2 + 05:52.4
60 53 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:11:26.4 + 06:15.6
61 14 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:12:14.3 + 07:03.5
62 43 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:12:57.7 + 07:46.9
63 39 Hu Zhou 1989 China 1:13:37.4 + 08:26.6
64 47 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:13:42.1 + 08:31.3
65 55 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:14:27.0 + 09:16.2
66 45 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 1:17:18.3 + 12:07.5
67 37 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 1:17:28.3 + 12:17.5
DSQ 48 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:05:50.3
DNS 27 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNF 69 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014