Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:19:04.7 1:19:04
1 2-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:19:04.7 1:19:04
1 2-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:19:04.7 1:19:04
1 2-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:19:04.7 1:19:04
2 16-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:19:06.3 + 01
2 16-2 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:19:06.3 + 01
2 16-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:19:06.3 + 01
2 16-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:19:06.3 + 01
3 1-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:19:06.5 + 01
3 1-2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:19:06.5 + 01
3 1-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:19:06.5 + 01
3 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:19:06.5 + 01
4 18-1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:19:14.0 + 09
4 18-2 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:19:14.0 + 09
4 18-3 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:19:14.0 + 09
4 18-4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:19:14.0 + 09
5 3-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:19:25.7 + 20
5 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:19:25.7 + 20
5 3-3 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:19:25.7 + 20
5 3-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:19:25.7 + 20
6 4-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:19:26.9 + 22
6 4-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:19:26.9 + 22
6 4-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:19:26.9 + 22
6 4-4 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:19:26.9 + 22
7 7-1 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:19:54.4 + 49
7 7-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:54.4 + 49
7 7-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:54.4 + 49
7 7-4 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:19:54.4 + 49
8 19-1 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:20:19.7 + 01:14
8 19-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:20:19.7 + 01:14
8 19-3 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:20:19.7 + 01:14
8 19-4 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:20:19.7 + 01:14
9 9-1 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:20:19.9 + 01:15
9 9-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:20:19.9 + 01:15
9 9-3 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:20:19.9 + 01:15
9 9-4 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:20:19.9 + 01:15
10 11-1 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:20:23.0 + 01:18
10 11-2 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:20:23.0 + 01:18
10 11-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:20:23.0 + 01:18
10 11-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:20:23.0 + 01:18
11 13-1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:20:38.0 + 01:33
11 13-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:20:38.0 + 01:33
11 13-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:20:38.0 + 01:33
11 13-4 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:20:38.0 + 01:33
12 6-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:20:45.6 + 01:40
12 6-2 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:20:45.6 + 01:40
12 6-3 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:20:45.6 + 01:40
12 6-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:20:45.6 + 01:40
13 15-1 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:21:16.5 + 02:11
13 15-2 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:21:16.5 + 02:11
13 15-3 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:21:16.5 + 02:11
13 15-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:21:16.5 + 02:11
14 12-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:22:06.1 + 03:01
14 12-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:22:06.1 + 03:01
14 12-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:22:06.1 + 03:01
14 12-4 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:22:06.1 + 03:01
15 14-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:22:26.4 + 03:21
15 14-2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:22:26.4 + 03:21
15 14-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:22:26.4 + 03:21
15 14-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:22:26.4 + 03:21
16 5-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:22:38.1 + 03:33
16 5-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:22:38.1 + 03:33
16 5-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:22:38.1 + 03:33
16 5-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:22:38.1 + 03:33
17 8-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:22:52.9 + 03:48
17 8-2 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:22:52.9 + 03:48
17 8-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:22:52.9 + 03:48
17 8-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:22:52.9 + 03:48
18 10-1 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:23:09.2 + 04:04
18 10-2 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:23:09.2 + 04:04
18 10-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:23:09.2 + 04:04
18 10-4 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:23:09.2 + 04:04
19 17-1 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:24:06.0 + 05:01
19 17-2 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:24:06.0 + 05:01
19 17-3 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:24:06.0 + 05:01
19 17-4 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:24:06.0 + 05:01
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Horrorshow
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Noram
3 Team Protours.no
5 Team Lier