Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:00.0 35:00.0
2 40 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:14.2 + 14.2
3 22 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:15.5 + 15.5
4 72 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:20.2 + 20.2
5 36 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 35:21.4 + 21.4
6 84 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:22.2 + 22.2
7 86 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:24.9 + 24.9
8 76 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:31.8 + 31.8
9 46 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:40.7 + 40.7
10 32 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:42.3 + 42.3
11 11 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 35:42.4 + 42.4
11 38 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:42.4 + 42.4
13 68 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:43.6 + 43.6
14 66 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 35:45.2 + 45.2
15 6 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:46.8 + 46.8
16 30 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:50.2 + 50.2
17 54 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:53.9 + 53.9
18 17 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:55.0 + 55.0
19 78 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:55.7 + 55.7
20 60 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:58.6 + 58.6
21 31 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 36:00.7 + 01:00.7
22 27 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:01.4 + 01:01.4
23 56 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 36:01.6 + 01:01.6
24 58 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 36:01.9 + 01:01.9
25 28 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:04.4 + 01:04.4
26 33 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 36:05.8 + 01:05.8
27 24 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 36:11.5 + 01:11.5
28 2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:12.1 + 01:12.1
29 18 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 36:19.2 + 01:19.2
30 42 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 36:19.8 + 01:19.8
31 70 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 36:21.2 + 01:21.2
32 29 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 36:22.4 + 01:22.4
33 77 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 36:23.1 + 01:23.1
34 21 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:23.5 + 01:23.5
35 26 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 36:23.6 + 01:23.6
36 19 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:26.9 + 01:26.9
37 69 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:28.1 + 01:28.1
38 48 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 36:28.5 + 01:28.5
39 80 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:29.1 + 01:29.1
40 49 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 36:29.6 + 01:29.6
41 44 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 36:31.9 + 01:31.9
41 74 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:31.9 + 01:31.9
43 34 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:33.6 + 01:33.6
44 82 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:34.2 + 01:34.2
45 5 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 36:37.6 + 01:37.6
46 35 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:45.0 + 01:45.0
47 13 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 36:49.7 + 01:49.7
48 81 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:50.3 + 01:50.3
49 52 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:50.9 + 01:50.9
50 63 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 36:53.9 + 01:53.9
51 75 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 36:55.1 + 01:55.1
51 85 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 36:55.1 + 01:55.1
53 79 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:56.7 + 01:56.7
54 73 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 37:02.0 + 02:02.0
55 25 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:03.1 + 02:03.1
56 15 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 37:03.7 + 02:03.7
57 8 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:05.8 + 02:05.8
58 83 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:06.2 + 02:06.2
59 62 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:07.1 + 02:07.1
60 71 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 37:09.7 + 02:09.7
61 65 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:14.0 + 02:14.0
62 50 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:15.2 + 02:15.2
63 59 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 37:17.3 + 02:17.3
64 12 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:20.2 + 02:20.2
65 23 David Hofer 1983 Italy 37:21.5 + 02:21.5
66 10 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 37:24.9 + 02:24.9
67 9 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:32.1 + 02:32.1
68 3 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 37:44.2 + 02:44.2
69 16 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 37:52.2 + 02:52.2
70 67 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 37:58.4 + 02:58.4
71 55 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:58.6 + 02:58.6
72 4 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 38:07.0 + 03:07.0
73 7 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 38:18.5 + 03:18.5
74 47 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 38:24.0 + 03:24.0
75 20 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 38:33.3 + 03:33.3
76 57 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 38:42.6 + 03:42.6
77 45 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 39:28.4 + 04:28.4
78 43 Hu Zhou 1989 China 39:44.2 + 04:44.2
79 39 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 39:46.6 + 04:46.6
79 51 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 39:46.6 + 04:46.6
81 1 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 40:06.0 + 05:06.0
82 61 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 40:21.9 + 05:21.9
83 53 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 40:25.4 + 05:25.4
DNS 41 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF 14 Mathias Wibault 1985 France
DNF 37 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014