Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 38 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:00.7 36:00
2 23 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:07.9 + 07
3 26 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:10.1 + 09
4 15 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:19.3 + 18
5 18 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:20.3 + 19
6 17 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:21.0 + 20
7 12 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:21.7 + 20
8 46 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:22.2 + 21
9 48 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:22.5 + 21
10 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:28.8 + 28
11 14 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 36:30.5 + 29
12 35 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:31.6 + 30
13 7 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:32.0 + 31
14 61 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 36:32.1 + 31
15 75 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 36:37.2 + 36
16 73 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:43.3 + 42
16 85 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:43.3 + 42
18 74 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:43.5 + 42
19 8 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:44.6 + 43
20 22 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 36:50.2 + 49
21 4 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:51.9 + 51
22 62 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:52.5 + 51
23 67 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:56.4 + 55
24 60 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:58.3 + 57
25 13 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 36:58.5 + 57
26 66 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:59.0 + 58
27 72 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:07.1 + 01:06
28 56 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:07.5 + 01:06
29 40 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 37:07.8 + 01:07
30 78 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 37:09.8 + 01:09
31 63 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 37:10.2 + 01:09
32 28 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 37:12.3 + 01:11
33 31 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 37:13.0 + 01:12
34 53 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:14.4 + 01:13
35 20 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:14.6 + 01:13
36 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:15.1 + 01:14
37 79 David Hofer 1983 Italy 37:16.6 + 01:15
38 33 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 37:22.6 + 01:21
38 84 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 37:22.6 + 01:21
40 42 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 37:24.2 + 01:23
41 41 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 37:24.4 + 01:23
42 36 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 37:27.6 + 01:26
43 88 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 37:27.9 + 01:27
44 29 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 37:28.3 + 01:27
45 32 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 37:29.3 + 01:28
46 10 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:29.4 + 01:28
47 52 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:32.1 + 01:31
48 6 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:34.5 + 01:33
49 27 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 37:35.6 + 01:34
50 82 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 37:37.7 + 01:36
51 65 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 37:42.4 + 01:41
52 11 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 37:42.7 + 01:41
53 51 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 37:43.1 + 01:42
54 39 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:50.4 + 01:49
55 71 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 37:52.4 + 01:51
56 93 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:55.3 + 01:54
57 34 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 37:55.6 + 01:54
58 44 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 37:56.6 + 01:55
59 87 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 37:58.1 + 01:57
60 90 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 38:00.1 + 01:59
61 68 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:00.3 + 01:59
62 16 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:03.9 + 02:03
63 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 38:04.5 + 02:03
64 80 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 38:05.3 + 02:04
65 59 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 38:08.5 + 02:07
66 86 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:09.6 + 02:08
67 96 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 38:11.6 + 02:10
68 47 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 38:12.4 + 02:11
69 97 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 38:12.8 + 02:12
70 94 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 38:13.9 + 02:13
71 45 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 38:15.7 + 02:14
72 2 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:16.3 + 02:15
73 64 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 38:24.1 + 02:23
74 9 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 38:24.8 + 02:24
75 99 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 38:26.1 + 02:25
76 95 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 38:41.8 + 02:41
77 83 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:47.4 + 02:46
78 57 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:48.0 + 02:47
79 109 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 38:52.9 + 02:52
80 55 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 38:54.9 + 02:54
81 106 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 39:01.7 + 03:00
82 5 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 39:11.6 + 03:10
83 58 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 39:16.7 + 03:15
84 112 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 39:36.4 + 03:35
85 50 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 39:47.9 + 03:47
86 91 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:51.3 + 03:50
87 118 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 39:56.5 + 03:55
88 113 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 40:00.6 + 03:59
89 108 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 40:05.1 + 04:04
90 101 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:13.5 + 04:12
91 117 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 40:14.7 + 04:13
92 116 Hu Zhou 1989 China 40:17.4 + 04:16
93 92 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 40:18.0 + 04:17
94 105 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 40:31.1 + 04:30
95 111 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 40:32.6 + 04:31
96 69 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 40:48.5 + 04:47
97 100 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 41:00.7 + 04:59
98 102 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 41:00.9 + 05:00
99 70 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 41:12.2 + 05:11
DSQ 54 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 36:17.9
OOT 110 Sun Qinghai 1988 China LPD
OOT 115 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark LPD
DNS 1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
DNS 103 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 107 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 114 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNS 119 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria
DNS 120 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
DNS 19 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNS 21 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 24 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 37 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
DNS 43 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNS 49 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
DNS 76 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 77 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS 81 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS 89 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 98 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNF 104 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014