Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 108 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 24:43.6 24:43.6
2 83 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 24:46.0 + 02.4
3 97 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:49.3 + 05.7
4 95 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 24:51.0 + 07.4
5 40 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 24:56.2 + 12.6
6 87 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 25:05.0 + 21.4
7 27 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 25:08.0 + 24.4
8 57 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 25:09.4 + 25.8
9 69 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 25:09.6 + 26.0
10 65 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 25:13.1 + 29.5
11 44 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 25:19.0 + 35.4
11 54 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 25:19.0 + 35.4
13 63 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 25:19.3 + 35.7
14 93 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 25:19.7 + 36.1
15 107 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 25:20.2 + 36.6
16 115 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 25:21.1 + 37.5
17 31 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 25:23.4 + 39.8
18 105 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 25:26.0 + 42.4
19 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 25:26.4 + 42.8
20 121 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 25:27.3 + 43.7
21 112 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 25:28.6 + 45.0
21 33 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 25:28.6 + 45.0
23 100 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 25:28.7 + 45.1
24 123 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 25:30.2 + 46.6
25 10 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 25:30.8 + 47.2
25 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 25:30.8 + 47.2
27 14 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 25:31.2 + 47.6
28 106 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 25:32.8 + 49.2
29 109 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 25:33.1 + 49.5
30 59 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 25:33.5 + 49.9
31 61 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 25:35.1 + 51.5
32 113 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 25:36.6 + 53.0
33 56 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 25:37.7 + 54.1
34 34 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 25:38.1 + 54.5
35 29 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 25:39.3 + 55.7
36 111 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 25:39.8 + 56.2
36 26 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 25:39.8 + 56.2
38 101 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 25:41.0 + 57.4
39 45 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 25:41.3 + 57.7
39 75 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 25:41.3 + 57.7
41 36 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 25:42.7 + 59.1
42 74 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 25:43.1 + 59.5
43 41 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 25:44.6 + 01:01.0
44 38 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 25:44.8 + 01:01.2
45 32 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 25:45.5 + 01:01.9
46 46 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 25:45.8 + 01:02.2
47 55 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 25:46.1 + 01:02.5
48 91 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 25:47.5 + 01:03.9
49 18 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 25:49.1 + 01:05.5
50 16 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 25:50.9 + 01:07.3
51 124 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 25:51.2 + 01:07.6
52 2 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 25:52.0 + 01:08.4
53 53 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 25:52.6 + 01:09.0
54 94 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 25:56.3 + 01:12.7
55 81 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 25:56.8 + 01:13.2
56 116 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 25:59.6 + 01:16.0
56 13 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 25:59.6 + 01:16.0
58 43 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 25:59.7 + 01:16.1
59 35 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 26:00.5 + 01:16.9
60 17 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 26:04.3 + 01:20.7
61 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 26:05.4 + 01:21.8
62 49 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 26:06.7 + 01:23.1
63 47 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 26:06.8 + 01:23.2
64 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 26:07.0 + 01:23.4
65 98 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 26:07.5 + 01:23.9
66 52 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 26:07.6 + 01:24.0
67 78 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 26:09.3 + 01:25.7
68 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 26:10.3 + 01:26.7
69 66 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 26:10.5 + 01:26.9
70 11 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 26:11.4 + 01:27.8
71 82 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 26:12.2 + 01:28.6
72 48 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 26:13.9 + 01:30.3
73 50 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 26:14.3 + 01:30.7
74 103 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 26:16.5 + 01:32.9
75 117 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 26:18.7 + 01:35.1
76 77 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 26:19.6 + 01:36.0
77 62 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 26:20.4 + 01:36.8
78 60 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 26:20.5 + 01:36.9
79 39 David Hofer 1983 Italy 26:20.9 + 01:37.3
80 8 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 26:21.5 + 01:37.9
81 64 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 26:22.1 + 01:38.5
82 1 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 26:22.2 + 01:38.6
83 51 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 26:23.4 + 01:39.8
84 114 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 26:27.4 + 01:43.8
85 25 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 26:27.5 + 01:43.9
86 7 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 26:28.0 + 01:44.4
87 71 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 26:29.7 + 01:46.1
88 67 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 26:30.1 + 01:46.5
88 85 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 26:30.1 + 01:46.5
90 122 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 26:30.3 + 01:46.7
91 19 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 26:31.5 + 01:47.9
92 96 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 26:35.8 + 01:52.2
93 88 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 26:36.3 + 01:52.7
94 73 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 26:38.3 + 01:54.7
95 30 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 26:39.9 + 01:56.3
96 110 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 26:40.6 + 01:57.0
97 72 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 26:42.5 + 01:58.9
98 86 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 26:49.4 + 02:05.8
99 89 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 27:00.6 + 02:17.0
100 28 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 27:11.2 + 02:27.6
101 37 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 27:17.1 + 02:33.5
102 70 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 27:18.5 + 02:34.9
103 92 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 27:21.3 + 02:37.7
104 3 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 27:26.0 + 02:42.4
105 12 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 27:26.3 + 02:42.7
106 104 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 27:27.9 + 02:44.3
107 6 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 27:28.3 + 02:44.7
108 42 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 27:30.7 + 02:47.1
109 58 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 27:31.8 + 02:48.2
110 9 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 27:37.2 + 02:53.6
111 79 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 27:41.7 + 02:58.1
112 118 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 27:47.9 + 03:04.3
113 23 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 27:50.9 + 03:07.3
114 76 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 28:11.1 + 03:27.5
115 80 Hu Zhou 1989 China 28:12.1 + 03:28.5
116 90 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 28:15.1 + 03:31.5
117 24 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 28:23.3 + 03:39.7
118 120 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 28:23.8 + 03:40.2
119 68 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 28:48.4 + 04:04.8
DSQ 102 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 25:47.2
DNS 119 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 125 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNS 5 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
DNS 84 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 99 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014