Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 16:14.08 16:14.
1 12-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 16:14.08 16:14.
2 1-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 16:17.59 + 03
2 1-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 16:17.59 + 03
3 13-1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 16:22.92 + 08
3 13-2 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 16:22.92 + 08
4 2-1 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 16:32.32 + 18
4 2-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 16:32.32 + 18
5 14-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 16:34.65 + 20
5 14-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 16:34.65 + 20
6 6-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 16:35.08 + 21
6 6-2 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 16:35.08 + 21
7 5-1 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 16:35.09 + 21
7 5-2 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 16:35.09 + 21
8 15-1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 17:01.32 + 47
8 15-2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 17:01.32 + 47
9 7-1 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 17:10.06 + 55
9 7-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 17:10.06 + 55
10 17-1 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 18:56.20 + 02:42
10 17-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 18:56.20 + 02:42
11 16-1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
11 16-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
12 3-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
12 3-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
13 21-1 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
13 21-2 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
14 9-1 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
14 9-2 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
15 19-1 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
15 19-2 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-2 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
17 18-1 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
17 18-2 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-1 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
18 10-2 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
19 20-1 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
19 20-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
20 4-1 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
20 4-2 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
21 22-1 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
21 22-2 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
22 11-1 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
22 11-2 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 17.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016