Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
3 24 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
4 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
5 12 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
6 23 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
7 4 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
8 11 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
9 6 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
10 17 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
11 9 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
12 14 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
13 13 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
14 15 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
15 18 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany
16 30 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
17 2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
18 7 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
19 20 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
20 26 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
21 8 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
22 16 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
23 21 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
24 25 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
25 28 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
26 3 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
27 19 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
28 22 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
29 27 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
30 29 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
31 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada
32 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
33 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
34 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
35 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
36 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
37 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
38 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
39 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
40 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
41 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
42 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
43 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
44 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
45 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
46 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
47 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
48 - Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA
49 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
50 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
51 - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
52 - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
53 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
54 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
55 - Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia
56 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
57 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
58 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
DNS - Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016