Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 14 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:24:45.6 1:24:45
2 4 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:25:11.0 + 25
3 17 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:25:11.5 + 25
4 15 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:25:12.1 + 26
5 13 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:25:24.2 + 38
6 9 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 1:25:25.2 + 39
7 26 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:25:25.6 + 40
8 12 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:25:37.3 + 51
9 33 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:25:41.5 + 55
10 19 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:25:45.3 + 59
11 1 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:25:48.9 + 01:03
12 29 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:25:49.3 + 01:03
13 31 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:25:51.6 + 01:06
14 45 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:26:02.9 + 01:17
15 21 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:26:07.2 + 01:21
16 16 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:26:08.3 + 01:22
17 20 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:26:08.6 + 01:23
18 53 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 1:26:21.7 + 01:36
19 6 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:26:36.6 + 01:51
20 22 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:26:43.5 + 01:57
21 35 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:26:46.6 + 02:01
22 7 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:26:48.8 + 02:03
23 3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:26:55.1 + 02:09
24 25 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:27:04.3 + 02:18
25 27 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:27:14.6 + 02:29
26 5 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:27:17.8 + 02:32
27 24 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 1:27:28.6 + 02:43
28 39 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:27:30.8 + 02:45
29 2 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:27:33.3 + 02:47
30 11 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 1:27:42.1 + 02:56
31 28 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 1:27:46.3 + 03:00
32 23 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:27:46.5 + 03:00
33 30 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:27:47.7 + 03:02
34 18 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:28:02.6 + 03:17
35 48 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 1:28:15.0 + 03:29
36 10 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:28:21.2 + 03:35
37 47 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 1:28:25.8 + 03:40
38 36 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 1:28:43.5 + 03:57
39 41 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:28:56.1 + 04:10
40 40 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 1:29:12.6 + 04:27
41 32 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:29:58.9 + 05:13
42 38 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:30:05.1 + 05:19
43 34 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 1:31:52.4 + 07:06
44 44 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 1:31:56.5 + 07:10
45 57 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:32:14.8 + 07:29
46 37 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:32:15.0 + 07:29
47 43 Michal Galandak 1989 Czech Republic 1:33:29.3 + 08:43
48 56 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 1:34:17.8 + 09:32
49 49 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 1:34:33.0 + 09:47
50 58 Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus 1:34:58.4 + 10:12
51 51 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA LPD + -85:14
52 50 Peter Kling 1987 USA LPD + -85:14
53 55 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia LPD + -85:14
54 60 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine LPD + -85:14
DNS 42 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS 46 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic
DNS 52 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand
DNS 54 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNS 59 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine
DNS 61 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
DNS 62 Erik Amondsen 1988 Denmark
DNF 8 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010