Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 22:30.7 22:30.7
1 4-2 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 22:30.7 22:30.7
1 4-3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 22:30.7 22:30.7
1 4-4 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 22:30.7 22:30.7
2 1-1 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 22:31.3 + 00.6
2 1-2 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 22:31.3 + 00.6
2 1-3 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:31.3 + 00.6
2 1-4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:31.3 + 00.6
3 2-1 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 22:40.9 + 10.2
3 2-2 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 22:40.9 + 10.2
3 2-3 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 22:40.9 + 10.2
3 2-4 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 22:40.9 + 10.2
4 3-1 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 22:45.4 + 14.7
4 3-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 22:45.4 + 14.7
4 3-3 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 22:45.4 + 14.7
4 3-4 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 22:45.4 + 14.7
5 5-1 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 22:52.7 + 22.0
5 5-2 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 22:52.7 + 22.0
5 5-3 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 22:52.7 + 22.0
5 5-4 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 22:52.7 + 22.0
6 15-1 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 22:52.9 + 22.2
6 15-2 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 22:52.9 + 22.2
6 15-3 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 22:52.9 + 22.2
6 15-4 Lena Quintin 1998 France 22:52.9 + 22.2
7 6-1 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 23:07.2 + 36.5
7 6-2 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 23:07.2 + 36.5
7 6-3 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 23:07.2 + 36.5
7 6-4 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 23:07.2 + 36.5
8 7-1 Julia Kern 1997 USA 23:38.0 + 01:07.3
8 7-2 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 23:38.0 + 01:07.3
8 7-3 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 23:38.0 + 01:07.3
8 7-4 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA 23:38.0 + 01:07.3
9 8-1 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 23:42.2 + 01:11.5
9 8-2 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 23:42.2 + 01:11.5
9 8-3 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 23:42.2 + 01:11.5
9 8-4 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 23:42.2 + 01:11.5
10 13-1 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 24:06.3 + 01:35.6
10 13-2 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 24:06.3 + 01:35.6
10 13-3 Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria 24:06.3 + 01:35.6
10 13-4 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 24:06.3 + 01:35.6
11 11-1 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 24:37.9 + 02:07.2
11 11-2 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 24:37.9 + 02:07.2
11 11-3 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 24:37.9 + 02:07.2
11 11-4 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 24:37.9 + 02:07.2
12 12-1 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 24:45.9 + 02:15.2
12 12-2 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 24:45.9 + 02:15.2
12 12-3 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 24:45.9 + 02:15.2
12 12-4 Marketa Lubinova 1997 Czech Republic 24:45.9 + 02:15.2
13 10-1 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 25:06.8 + 02:36.1
13 10-2 Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan 25:06.8 + 02:36.1
13 10-3 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 25:06.8 + 02:36.1
13 10-4 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 25:06.8 + 02:36.1
14 16-1 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania 25:56.5 + 03:25.8
14 16-2 Zsanett Bernadett Darvas 2000 Romania 25:56.5 + 03:25.8
14 16-3 Nicoleta Luciana Sovarschi 1998 Romania 25:56.5 + 03:25.8
14 16-4 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania 25:56.5 + 03:25.8
15 17-1 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 27:19.1 + 04:48.4
15 17-2 Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria 27:19.1 + 04:48.4
15 17-3 Tzvetelina Pavlova 1996 Bulgaria 27:19.1 + 04:48.4
15 17-4 Hristina Miteva 1999 Bulgaria 27:19.1 + 04:48.4
DNF 14-1 Olena Zubok 1997 Ukraine
DNF 14-2 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
DNF 14-3 Iryna Solovei 1999 Ukraine
DNF 14-4 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine
DNF 9-1 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada
DNF 9-2 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada
DNF 9-3 Sadie White 1996 Canada
DNF 9-4 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline 4x2.5 km Relay
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Friday 26.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016