Log in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 50 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 37:50.0 37:50
2 38 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 38:10.7 + 20
3 33 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 38:11.3 + 21
4 54 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:23.8 + 33
5 47 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:32.7 + 42
6 65 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 38:33.2 + 43
7 69 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 38:35.2 + 45
8 66 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 38:46.4 + 56
9 60 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 38:55.2 + 01:05
10 43 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 38:58.5 + 01:08
11 63 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 39:02.7 + 01:12
12 53 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 39:19.2 + 01:29
13 40 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 39:19.5 + 01:29
14 21 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 39:22.5 + 01:32
15 51 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 39:27.4 + 01:37
16 41 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:30.1 + 01:40
17 62 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 39:33.3 + 01:43
18 57 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 39:33.4 + 01:43
19 61 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 39:34.5 + 01:44
20 52 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:34.8 + 01:44
21 67 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 39:35.6 + 01:45
22 10 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 39:35.7 + 01:45
23 55 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 39:45.6 + 01:55
24 46 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 39:46.3 + 01:56
25 44 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 39:51.7 + 02:01
26 39 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:52.9 + 02:02
27 29 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 39:53.7 + 02:03
28 48 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 39:57.6 + 02:07
29 56 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 40:06.1 + 02:16
30 64 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 40:06.7 + 02:16
31 35 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 40:07.6 + 02:17
32 19 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 40:18.4 + 02:28
33 36 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 40:19.5 + 02:29
34 34 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 40:31.5 + 02:41
35 30 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 40:34.2 + 02:44
36 59 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 40:41.9 + 02:51
37 49 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 40:43.0 + 02:53
38 7 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 40:43.9 + 02:53
39 45 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 40:46.7 + 02:56
40 24 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 40:46.8 + 02:56
41 31 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 40:47.4 + 02:57
42 58 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 40:51.4 + 03:01
43 23 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 40:58.4 + 03:08
44 28 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:58.5 + 03:08
45 18 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 41:02.4 + 03:12
46 16 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 41:10.9 + 03:20
47 20 Julien Nury 1989 Canada 41:13.5 + 03:23
48 42 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia 41:20.3 + 03:30
49 37 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 41:30.1 + 03:40
50 17 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 41:45.5 + 03:55
51 27 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 41:47.8 + 03:57
52 32 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA 41:53.3 + 04:03
53 13 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 41:57.2 + 04:07
54 9 Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus 42:02.7 + 04:12
55 11 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 42:09.6 + 04:19
56 3 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 42:12.7 + 04:22
57 8 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 42:33.2 + 04:43
58 25 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 42:45.5 + 04:55
59 26 Michal Galandak 1989 Czech Republic 42:46.9 + 04:56
60 6 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine 43:13.7 + 05:23
61 12 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 43:35.5 + 05:45
62 14 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 43:43.4 + 05:53
63 2 Erik Amondson 1988 Denmark 46:33.2 + 08:43
64 4 Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland 47:32.8 + 09:42
DNS 1 Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia
DNS 5 Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
DNS 68 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNF 15 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNF 22 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic
What U23 VM
Discipline 15 km C
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010