Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 23:14.1 23:14.1
2 16 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 23:33.0 + 18.9
3 8 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 23:41.2 + 27.1
4 10 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 23:47.3 + 33.2
5 11 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 23:58.6 + 44.5
6 2 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 23:58.7 + 44.6
7 13 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:04.3 + 50.2
8 14 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 24:09.3 + 55.2
9 9 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 24:15.3 + 01:01.2
10 38 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 24:20.4 + 01:06.3
11 26 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 24:23.4 + 01:09.3
12 1 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 24:29.2 + 01:15.1
13 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:31.3 + 01:17.2
14 5 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 24:33.7 + 01:19.6
15 12 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 24:35.8 + 01:21.7
16 23 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 24:38.2 + 01:24.1
17 28 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 24:41.2 + 01:27.1
18 18 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 24:41.8 + 01:27.7
19 31 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 24:44.2 + 01:30.1
20 17 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 24:49.7 + 01:35.6
21 22 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 24:51.3 + 01:37.2
22 15 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 24:54.3 + 01:40.2
23 7 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 24:54.7 + 01:40.6
24 4 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 24:56.1 + 01:42.0
25 6 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 25:03.9 + 01:49.8
26 40 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 25:09.1 + 01:55.0
27 19 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 25:14.8 + 02:00.7
28 35 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 25:16.9 + 02:02.8
29 36 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 25:17.7 + 02:03.6
30 24 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 25:20.9 + 02:06.8
31 32 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 25:21.6 + 02:07.5
32 47 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 25:22.4 + 02:08.3
33 30 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 25:24.4 + 02:10.3
34 20 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 25:47.5 + 02:33.4
35 29 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 25:49.7 + 02:35.6
36 41 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 25:54.3 + 02:40.2
37 39 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 25:55.1 + 02:41.0
38 43 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 26:12.4 + 02:58.3
39 27 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 26:21.4 + 03:07.3
40 48 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 26:24.4 + 03:10.3
41 44 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 26:24.8 + 03:10.7
42 49 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 26:30.7 + 03:16.6
43 25 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 26:32.5 + 03:18.4
44 45 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 26:33.6 + 03:19.5
45 37 Kendra Murray 1993 Canada 26:35.7 + 03:21.6
46 42 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 26:37.7 + 03:23.6
47 34 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 27:21.6 + 04:07.5
48 51 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 27:32.0 + 04:17.9
49 46 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 27:33.2 + 04:19.1
50 50 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 27:46.9 + 04:32.8
51 52 Andreea Oana Valean 1995 Romania 28:06.7 + 04:52.6
52 53 Alexandra Mihaela Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania 29:26.0 + 06:11.9
DNF 33 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016