Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:13:47.9 1:13:47
2 2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:13:48.6 + 00
3 12 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:14:23.6 + 35
4 28 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:14:31.0 + 43
5 27 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:14:33.9 + 45
6 5 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:14:42.1 + 54
7 15 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:14:44.5 + 56
8 20 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:14:45.3 + 57
9 18 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:14:46.9 + 58
10 29 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:14:56.8 + 01:08
11 23 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:14:56.8 + 01:08
12 24 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:14:57.2 + 01:09
13 25 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:15:03.3 + 01:15
14 7 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:15:09.1 + 01:21
15 26 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 1:15:39.5 + 01:51
16 13 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 1:16:03.2 + 02:15
17 4 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:16:06.0 + 02:18
18 33 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 1:16:18.2 + 02:30
19 6 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:16:26.4 + 02:38
20 14 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:16:26.5 + 02:38
21 31 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 1:17:08.6 + 03:20
22 9 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:09.8 + 03:21
23 50 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:17:12.7 + 03:24
24 17 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:17:13.1 + 03:25
25 32 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:17:15.6 + 03:27
26 38 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:17:25.3 + 03:37
27 21 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:17:25.4 + 03:37
28 40 David Norris 1990 USA 1:17:32.5 + 03:44
29 36 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:17:34.5 + 03:46
30 49 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 1:17:48.9 + 04:00
31 11 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:18:20.0 + 04:32
32 34 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 1:18:20.5 + 04:32
33 10 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:18:20.6 + 04:32
34 42 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:18:29.7 + 04:41
35 16 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:18:37.9 + 04:49
36 22 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:18:49.1 + 05:01
37 44 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:18:49.3 + 05:01
38 56 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:18:53.9 + 05:05
39 47 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:18:54.5 + 05:06
40 19 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:18:54.6 + 05:06
41 41 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:19:01.3 + 05:13
42 30 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:19:02.1 + 05:14
43 53 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 1:19:05.3 + 05:17
44 48 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:19:56.4 + 06:08
45 37 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 1:20:06.7 + 06:18
46 43 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 1:20:34.4 + 06:46
47 51 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:20:48.6 + 07:00
48 59 Alexander Treinen 1990 USA 1:21:21.2 + 07:33
49 58 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 1:22:00.9 + 08:12
50 61 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 1:22:33.2 + 08:45
51 60 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 1:22:45.5 + 08:57
52 57 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 1:23:20.1 + 09:32
53 54 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:23:59.6 + 10:11
54 52 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:24:13.2 + 10:25
55 65 Siarhei Efimov 1990 Belarus 1:24:53.6 + 11:05
56 62 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 1:26:51.4 + 13:03
57 64 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 1:29:47.5 + 15:59
DNS 39 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden
DNS 63 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine
DNS 8 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF 3 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
DNF 35 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNF 45 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
DNF 46 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus
DNF 55 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
What U23 VM
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Monday 31.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011