Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Erzurum
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Saturday 25.Feb 2012, Turkey
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
8
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
1:16:30.9
2
3
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 00.9
3
7
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 01.1
4
2
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 01.3
5
4
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 01.6
6
1
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 01.8
7
5
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 01.9
8
12
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 02.0
9
13
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 09.5
10
23
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 10.4
11
39
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 11.6
12
18
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 26.4
13
40
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
+ 42.3
14
20
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 42.9
15
11
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
+ 44.1
16
19
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
+ 44.4
17
32
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 01:20.6
18
16
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:44.1
19
10
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 01:51.6
20
34
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 01:52.0
21
37
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 01:57.6
22
38
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:27.9
23
24
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 02:28.0
24
43
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 02:28.2
25
46
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 02:38.4
26
9
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 03:11.9
27
14
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:33.7
28
26
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
+ 03:44.5
29
36
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
+ 03:45.4
30
41
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 03:54.3
31
15
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 03:58.0
32
48
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
+ 03:59.0
33
33
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 04:03.7
34
22
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 04:39.3
35
25
Greer
David
1989
Canada
+ 04:39.7
36
42
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:36.5
37
52
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
+ 06:09.3
38
57
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 06:09.4
39
62
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 06:13.1
40
45
Hamilton
Christopher
1989
Canada
+ 06:20.0
41
61
Pohl
Andrew
1989
New Zealand
+ 06:20.6
42
35
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 06:28.1
43
27
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 06:42.6
44
64
Bondarenko
Yevgeniy
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 06:42.7
45
21
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 07:12.4
46
30
Shimizu
Kouhei
1989
Japan
+ 07:12.9
47
51
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
+ 07:51.8
48
63
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
+ 08:56.4
49
44
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 09:06.1
50
55
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 09:24.3
51
28
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 10:08.1
52
56
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 10:08.4
53
54
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
+ 15:06.1
54
65
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
55
53
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
56
58
Scott
Ryan
1989
USA
57
69
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
58
67
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
DNS
29
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
DNS
47
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNS
66
Kristensen
Karl Peter
1991
Denmark
DNS
68
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
DNS
71
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
DNS
72
Ates
Süleyman
1991
Turkey
DNF
17
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
31
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
DNF
49
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNF
50
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
59
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
DNF
6
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
DNF
60
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
DNF
70
Yusufuoglu
Ömer
1990
Turkey