Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 11 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
3 14 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
4 10 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
5 7 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
6 2 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
7 13 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
8 5 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
9 3 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
10 4 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
11 9 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
12 26 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
13 12 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
14 15 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
15 18 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy
16 8 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
17 16 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
18 19 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
19 21 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
20 27 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
21 6 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
22 17 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
23 23 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
24 29 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
25 30 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
26 20 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
27 22 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
28 24 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
29 25 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada
30 28 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
31 - Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada
31 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
33 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
34 - Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
35 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
36 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
37 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
38 - Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic
39 - Felicia Gesior 1993 USA
40 - Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada
41 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
42 - Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
43 - Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus
44 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
45 - Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
46 - Heather Mooney 1994 USA
47 - Kendra Murray 1993 Canada
48 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
49 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
50 - Alexandra Mihaela Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania
51 - Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania
52 - Andreea Oana Valean 1995 Romania
53 - Dorottya Buzas 1995 Hungary

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Monday 22.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016