Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:16:30.9 1:16:30
2 3 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:16:31.8 + 00
3 7 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:16:32.0 + 01
4 2 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:16:32.2 + 01
5 4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:16:32.5 + 01
6 1 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:16:32.7 + 01
7 5 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:16:32.8 + 01
8 12 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:16:32.9 + 01
9 13 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:16:40.4 + 09
10 23 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:16:41.3 + 10
11 39 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 1:16:42.5 + 11
12 18 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:16:57.3 + 26
13 40 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:17:13.2 + 42
14 20 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:17:13.8 + 42
15 11 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:17:15.0 + 44
16 19 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 1:17:15.3 + 44
17 32 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:17:51.5 + 01:20
18 16 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:18:15.0 + 01:44
19 10 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:18:22.5 + 01:51
20 34 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:18:22.9 + 01:51
21 37 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:18:28.5 + 01:57
22 38 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:18:58.8 + 02:27
23 24 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:18:58.9 + 02:27
24 43 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:18:59.1 + 02:28
25 46 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:19:09.3 + 02:38
26 9 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:19:42.8 + 03:11
27 14 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:20:04.6 + 03:33
28 26 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:20:15.4 + 03:44
29 36 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 1:20:16.3 + 03:45
30 41 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:20:25.2 + 03:54
31 15 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:20:28.9 + 03:57
32 48 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 1:20:29.9 + 03:58
33 33 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:20:34.6 + 04:03
34 22 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:21:10.2 + 04:39
35 25 David Greer 1989 Canada 1:21:10.6 + 04:39
36 42 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:22:07.4 + 05:36
37 52 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 1:22:40.2 + 06:09
38 57 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 1:22:40.3 + 06:09
39 62 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:22:44.0 + 06:13
40 45 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Canada 1:22:50.9 + 06:19
41 61 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 1:22:51.5 + 06:20
42 35 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:22:59.0 + 06:28
43 27 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 1:23:13.5 + 06:42
44 64 Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan 1:23:13.6 + 06:42
45 21 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:23:43.3 + 07:12
46 30 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 1:23:43.8 + 07:12
47 51 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:24:22.7 + 07:51
48 63 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 1:25:27.3 + 08:56
49 44 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:25:37.0 + 09:06
50 55 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:25:55.2 + 09:24
51 28 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:26:39.0 + 10:08
52 56 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:26:39.3 + 10:08
53 54 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:31:37.0 + 15:06
54 65 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia LPD + -77:29
55 53 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland LPD + -77:29
56 58 Ryan Scott 1989 USA LPD + -77:29
57 69 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain LPD + -77:29
58 67 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia LPD + -77:29
DNS 29 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
DNS 47 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS 66 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark
DNS 68 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNS 71 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
DNS 72 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey
DNF 17 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNF 31 Eric Packer 1990 USA
DNF 49 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
DNF 50 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF 59 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
DNF 6 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNF 60 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNF 70 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012