Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 6 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
3 14 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
4 20 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy
5 2 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
6 11 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
7 10 Paul Goalabre 1991 France
8 4 Renaud Jay 1991 France
9 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
10 19 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
11 8 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
12 5 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
13 7 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
14 22 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
15 23 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
16 26 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
17 9 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria
18 24 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
19 25 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
20 28 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
21 12 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
22 13 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
23 15 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
24 17 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
25 30 Ryan Scott 1989 USA
26 18 Eric Packer 1990 USA
27 21 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
28 29 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
29 16 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
30 27 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
31 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
32 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
33 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
34 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
34 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
36 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
37 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
38 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
39 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
40 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
41 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
42 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
43 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
44 - Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan
45 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
46 - Zhihui Li 1989 China
47 - David Greer 1989 Canada
48 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
49 - Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan
50 - Christopher Hamilton 1989 Canada
51 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
52 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
53 - Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey
54 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
55 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
56 - Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark
57 - Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
58 - Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
59 - Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand
60 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
61 - Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia
62 - Myasnik Gharibyan 1991 Armenia
DNS - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Tuesday 21.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012