Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:11:37.1 1:11:37.1
2 1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:39.6 + 02.5
3 27 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:12:09.5 + 32.4
4 2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:12:11.7 + 34.6
5 14 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 1:12:13.6 + 36.5
6 3 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 1:12:21.3 + 44.2
7 26 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:12:27.5 + 50.4
8 21 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:12:31.5 + 54.4
9 8 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:12:35.1 + 58.0
10 12 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:12:38.2 + 01:01.1
11 28 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:12:39.9 + 01:02.8
12 4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:12:41.9 + 01:04.8
13 31 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:12:58.8 + 01:21.7
14 11 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:13:01.1 + 01:24.0
15 7 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:13:22.1 + 01:45.0
16 10 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:13:40.9 + 02:03.8
17 35 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:13:54.6 + 02:17.5
18 39 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:13:57.7 + 02:20.6
19 20 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:14:06.4 + 02:29.3
20 34 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:14:15.1 + 02:38.0
21 6 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:14:18.7 + 02:41.6
22 18 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:14:27.2 + 02:50.1
23 41 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:14:31.2 + 02:54.1
24 45 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 1:14:34.8 + 02:57.7
25 13 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:14:48.1 + 03:11.0
26 19 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:14:53.9 + 03:16.8
27 38 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:15:12.5 + 03:35.4
28 9 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:15:16.1 + 03:39.0
29 15 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:15:21.2 + 03:44.1
30 16 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 1:15:28.0 + 03:50.9
31 48 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:15:37.3 + 04:00.2
32 47 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 1:15:38.6 + 04:01.5
33 36 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 1:15:40.2 + 04:03.1
34 52 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 1:16:01.8 + 04:24.7
35 23 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:16:06.5 + 04:29.4
36 22 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:16:12.5 + 04:35.4
37 44 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 1:16:15.7 + 04:38.6
38 42 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:16:17.5 + 04:40.4
39 61 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 1:16:18.3 + 04:41.2
40 30 Eric Packer 1990 USA 1:16:24.5 + 04:47.4
41 40 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:16:24.9 + 04:47.8
42 25 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:16:30.6 + 04:53.5
43 62 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:16:32.6 + 04:55.5
44 73 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 1:16:37.1 + 05:00.0
45 63 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:48.1 + 05:11.0
46 37 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:16:55.3 + 05:18.2
47 51 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 1:16:58.2 + 05:21.1
48 54 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:17:08.8 + 05:31.7
49 32 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:17:35.0 + 05:57.9
50 46 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:17:57.9 + 06:20.8
51 50 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 1:18:01.6 + 06:24.5
52 57 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:18:08.8 + 06:31.7
53 60 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 1:18:13.7 + 06:36.6
54 24 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:18:27.9 + 06:50.8
55 55 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:18:57.9 + 07:20.8
56 70 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain LPD + 48:22.9
57 56 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden LPD + 48:22.9
58 69 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania LPD + 48:22.9
59 49 Colin Abbott 1990 Canada LPD + 48:22.9
60 59 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland LPD + 48:22.9
61 65 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus LPD + 48:22.9
62 67 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic LPD + 48:22.9
63 43 Andy Shields 1991 Canada LPD + 48:22.9
64 71 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia LPD + 48:22.9
65 66 Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus LPD + 48:22.9
66 58 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan LPD + 48:22.9
67 74 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus LPD + 48:22.9
68 68 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea LPD + 48:22.9
DNS 17 David Norris 1990 USA
DNS 29 Sam Tarling 1990 USA
DNS 33 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNS 53 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNS 64 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
DNF 72 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013