Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:28.0 23:28
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:36.8 + 08
3 11 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 23:41.9 + 13
4 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:57.0 + 29
5 17 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 24:01.2 + 33
6 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:01.3 + 33
7 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:02.0 + 34
8 16 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 24:02.5 + 34
9 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:03.0 + 35
10 12 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:06.8 + 38
11 13 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:08.3 + 40
12 21 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 24:09.9 + 41
13 7 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 24:11.5 + 43
14 23 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 24:11.7 + 43
15 14 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 24:14.3 + 46
16 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 24:14.6 + 46
17 22 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:15.2 + 47
18 24 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 24:15.4 + 47
19 26 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 24:16.3 + 48
20 33 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 24:25.2 + 57
21 19 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 24:33.2 + 01:05
22 15 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 24:34.1 + 01:06
23 34 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 24:39.8 + 01:11
24 20 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 24:41.1 + 01:13
25 32 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 24:42.6 + 01:14
26 56 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 24:45.6 + 01:17
27 45 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 24:46.7 + 01:18
28 9 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 24:48.5 + 01:20
29 30 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 24:49.1 + 01:21
30 52 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 24:49.3 + 01:21
31 5 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 24:49.7 + 01:21
32 54 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 24:49.9 + 01:21
33 42 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 24:50.1 + 01:22
34 29 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 24:50.3 + 01:22
35 36 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 24:53.0 + 01:25
36 35 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 24:58.6 + 01:30
37 18 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 25:02.1 + 01:34
38 58 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:02.9 + 01:34
39 43 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 25:03.1 + 01:35
40 25 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 25:05.7 + 01:37
41 48 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 25:06.1 + 01:38
42 55 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 25:06.3 + 01:38
43 41 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 25:06.6 + 01:38
44 31 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 25:07.6 + 01:39
45 37 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 25:12.2 + 01:44
46 51 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 25:14.9 + 01:46
47 39 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 25:24.4 + 01:56
48 50 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:33.4 + 02:05
49 27 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 25:34.3 + 02:06
50 60 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 25:37.3 + 02:09
51 28 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 25:44.3 + 02:16
52 57 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 25:46.9 + 02:18
53 46 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:48.0 + 02:20
54 61 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 26:00.7 + 02:32
55 70 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 26:03.7 + 02:35
56 40 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:06.6 + 02:38
57 47 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 26:13.0 + 02:45
58 44 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:21.4 + 02:53
59 69 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 26:25.1 + 02:57
60 67 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 26:25.6 + 02:57
61 66 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 26:28.1 + 03:00
62 38 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 26:31.2 + 03:03
63 62 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 26:32.9 + 03:04
64 49 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 26:35.2 + 03:07
65 64 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 26:38.5 + 03:10
66 53 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 26:43.6 + 03:15
67 73 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 26:54.3 + 03:26
68 71 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 27:09.3 + 03:41
69 63 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 27:14.5 + 03:46
70 68 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 27:22.6 + 03:54
71 65 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 27:36.2 + 04:08
72 59 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 27:49.3 + 04:21
DNS 72 Jennie Bender 1988 USA
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Team Tinkov
4 Wevelgem TestTeam
5 Erythropoietin
5 JuhaMieto
5 Team Dahls