Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 80 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:44.1 35:44.1
2 84 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:03.8 + 19.7
3 83 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:26.5 + 42.4
4 75 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:40.6 + 56.5
5 57 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 36:53.7 + 01:09.6
6 82 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 36:54.2 + 01:10.1
7 64 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 36:56.1 + 01:12.0
8 72 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 37:08.9 + 01:24.8
9 53 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 37:14.2 + 01:30.1
10 58 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 37:19.1 + 01:35.0
11 74 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 37:25.5 + 01:41.4
12 81 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:29.4 + 01:45.3
13 37 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:32.5 + 01:48.4
14 78 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:40.7 + 01:56.6
15 76 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 37:44.4 + 02:00.3
16 47 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 37:49.1 + 02:05.0
17 59 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 37:58.1 + 02:14.0
18 48 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 38:02.2 + 02:18.1
19 73 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 38:04.7 + 02:20.6
20 79 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 38:06.6 + 02:22.5
21 77 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 38:07.1 + 02:23.0
22 63 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 38:08.0 + 02:23.9
23 67 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 38:09.1 + 02:25.0
24 65 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:10.0 + 02:25.9
25 66 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 38:10.5 + 02:26.4
26 45 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 38:11.9 + 02:27.8
27 34 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 38:17.2 + 02:33.1
28 33 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 38:18.4 + 02:34.3
29 62 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 38:20.0 + 02:35.9
30 56 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 38:23.7 + 02:39.6
31 68 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 38:24.7 + 02:40.6
32 60 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 38:27.6 + 02:43.5
33 51 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 38:28.4 + 02:44.3
34 71 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 38:30.3 + 02:46.2
35 25 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 38:35.2 + 02:51.1
36 39 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 38:36.9 + 02:52.8
37 50 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:39.9 + 02:55.8
38 29 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 38:45.5 + 03:01.4
39 55 Sam Tarling 1990 USA 38:47.4 + 03:03.3
40 49 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 38:48.3 + 03:04.2
41 70 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 38:55.0 + 03:10.9
42 44 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 38:56.1 + 03:12.0
43 24 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 38:56.7 + 03:12.6
44 40 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 38:57.3 + 03:13.2
45 43 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 38:57.6 + 03:13.5
46 52 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 39:09.5 + 03:25.4
47 61 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 39:09.7 + 03:25.6
48 15 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 39:16.0 + 03:31.9
49 42 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 39:18.0 + 03:33.9
50 69 David Norris 1990 USA 39:20.9 + 03:36.8
51 41 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 39:23.8 + 03:39.7
52 4 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 39:25.8 + 03:41.7
53 17 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 39:37.2 + 03:53.1
54 54 Eric Packer 1990 USA 39:41.4 + 03:57.3
55 20 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 39:43.9 + 03:59.8
56 30 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 39:45.8 + 04:01.7
57 21 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 39:50.1 + 04:06.0
58 19 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 39:56.4 + 04:12.3
59 10 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 39:57.3 + 04:13.2
60 23 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 39:59.5 + 04:15.4
61 11 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 39:59.7 + 04:15.6
62 46 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 39:59.8 + 04:15.7
63 38 Colin Abbott 1990 Canada 40:15.5 + 04:31.4
64 35 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 40:22.0 + 04:37.9
65 26 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 40:24.4 + 04:40.3
65 32 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:24.4 + 04:40.3
67 1 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 40:27.7 + 04:43.6
68 9 Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia 40:40.3 + 04:56.2
69 6 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 40:41.4 + 04:57.3
70 12 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 40:48.3 + 05:04.2
71 36 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 41:00.7 + 05:16.6
72 22 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 41:03.6 + 05:19.5
73 16 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 41:11.0 + 05:26.9
74 2 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 41:16.8 + 05:32.7
75 18 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 41:27.0 + 05:42.9
76 27 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 41:40.6 + 05:56.5
77 31 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 41:53.6 + 06:09.5
78 28 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 42:15.2 + 06:31.1
79 14 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 42:43.1 + 06:59.0
80 3 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark 42:52.5 + 07:08.4
81 13 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 43:13.6 + 07:29.5
82 8 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 43:20.1 + 07:36.0
83 5 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 43:52.3 + 08:08.2
DNF 7 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 24.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013