Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 52 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 13:49.1 13:49
2 54 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:07.7 + 18
3 56 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 14:18.3 + 29
4 40 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 14:18.7 + 29
5 32 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 14:26.3 + 37
6 10 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 14:33.2 + 44
7 24 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 14:33.9 + 44
8 50 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 14:36.3 + 47
9 58 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 14:39.3 + 50
10 34 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 14:40.1 + 51
11 44 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 14:40.9 + 51
12 47 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 14:41.2 + 52
13 60 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 14:42.7 + 53
14 38 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 14:44.9 + 55
15 48 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 14:46.3 + 57
16 28 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 14:46.8 + 57
17 46 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 14:48.8 + 59
18 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 14:53.0 + 01:03
19 7 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 14:53.9 + 01:04
20 59 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:54.5 + 01:05
21 42 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 14:55.9 + 01:06
22 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 14:56.8 + 01:07
23 13 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 15:00.2 + 01:11
24 36 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 15:00.3 + 01:11
24 62 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 15:00.3 + 01:11
26 63 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 15:00.9 + 01:11
27 45 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 15:03.5 + 01:14
28 23 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 15:03.9 + 01:14
28 30 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 15:03.9 + 01:14
30 37 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 15:05.7 + 01:16
31 14 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 15:08.5 + 01:19
32 49 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 15:11.5 + 01:22
33 27 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 15:12.4 + 01:23
34 35 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 15:14.8 + 01:25
35 12 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 15:14.9 + 01:25
36 29 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 15:15.7 + 01:26
37 55 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 15:15.8 + 01:26
38 19 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 15:17.1 + 01:28
39 57 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 15:18.3 + 01:29
40 17 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 15:18.5 + 01:29
41 68 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 15:19.3 + 01:30
42 53 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 15:19.4 + 01:30
43 73 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 15:21.2 + 01:32
44 39 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 15:22.3 + 01:33
45 15 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 15:23.4 + 01:34
45 8 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 15:23.4 + 01:34
47 6 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 15:24.5 + 01:35
48 11 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 15:25.2 + 01:36
49 25 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:25.9 + 01:36
50 4 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 15:29.0 + 01:39
51 61 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 15:31.0 + 01:41
52 41 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 15:31.4 + 01:42
53 22 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 15:33.2 + 01:44
54 5 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 15:34.3 + 01:45
55 9 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 15:34.4 + 01:45
56 66 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 15:38.9 + 01:49
57 21 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 15:39.1 + 01:50
58 69 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 15:39.3 + 01:50
59 16 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 15:39.4 + 01:50
60 1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 15:45.4 + 01:56
61 76 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 15:48.4 + 01:59
62 18 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 15:51.4 + 02:02
63 2 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 15:53.0 + 02:03
64 3 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 15:57.7 + 02:08
65 64 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 16:05.4 + 02:16
66 67 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 16:07.4 + 02:18
67 65 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 16:13.7 + 02:24
68 33 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 16:15.7 + 02:26
69 72 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 16:19.1 + 02:30
70 43 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 16:19.5 + 02:30
71 71 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 16:23.4 + 02:34
72 31 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 16:24.2 + 02:35
73 70 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 16:26.4 + 02:37
74 74 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 16:27.1 + 02:38
75 51 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 16:32.4 + 02:43
76 75 Jeannie Bender 1988 USA 16:38.5 + 02:49
What World Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Team Tinkov
4 Wevelgem TestTeam
5 Erythropoietin
5 JuhaMieto
5 Team Dahls