Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 5 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
3 13 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
4 9 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
5 19 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
6 2 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
7 12 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
8 11 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
9 7 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
10 16 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
11 8 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
12 17 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
13 14 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
14 20 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
15 26 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
16 28 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
17 10 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
18 18 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
19 24 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
20 25 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
21 3 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
22 4 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
23 15 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
24 21 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
25 29 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
26 6 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
27 22 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
28 23 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
29 27 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
30 30 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
31 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
32 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
33 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
34 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
35 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
36 - David Norris 1990 USA
37 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
38 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
39 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
40 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
41 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
42 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
43 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
44 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
45 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
46 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
47 - Colin Abbott 1990 Canada
48 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
49 - Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia
50 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
51 - Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
52 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
53 - Skyler Davis 1991 USA
54 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
55 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
56 - Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan
57 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
58 - David Brunn 1991 Slovakia
59 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
60 - Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus
61 - Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
62 - Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
63 - Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus
64 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
65 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
66 - Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan
67 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
68 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
69 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
70 - Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain
71 - Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark
72 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DSQ - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DSQ - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS - Andy Shields 1991 Canada

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 22.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013