Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:09.1 25:09.1
2 30 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:13.7 + 04.6
3 36 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:18.4 + 09.3
4 32 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:22.6 + 13.5
5 52 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:38.5 + 29.4
6 56 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:40.2 + 31.1
7 24 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 25:51.9 + 42.8
8 60 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:57.2 + 48.1
9 58 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:58.4 + 49.3
10 34 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:07.5 + 58.4
11 50 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:09.2 + 01:00.1
12 28 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:10.3 + 01:01.2
13 48 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:12.8 + 01:03.7
14 40 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:20.4 + 01:11.3
15 11 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 26:23.6 + 01:14.5
16 42 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:23.7 + 01:14.6
17 29 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 26:27.5 + 01:18.4
18 20 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 26:32.4 + 01:23.3
19 25 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 26:32.5 + 01:23.4
20 22 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:35.2 + 01:26.1
21 38 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:35.5 + 01:26.4
22 27 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:39.9 + 01:30.8
23 49 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 26:44.4 + 01:35.3
24 7 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 26:46.6 + 01:37.5
25 16 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 26:46.9 + 01:37.8
26 6 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:47.5 + 01:38.4
27 10 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:48.2 + 01:39.1
28 9 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:49.2 + 01:40.1
29 13 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 26:50.0 + 01:40.9
30 46 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:51.2 + 01:42.1
31 18 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 26:55.2 + 01:46.1
32 44 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 26:58.1 + 01:49.0
33 8 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 27:02.5 + 01:53.4
34 19 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:04.9 + 01:55.8
35 5 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 27:05.3 + 01:56.2
36 21 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 27:08.4 + 01:59.3
37 15 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:08.8 + 01:59.7
38 12 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:09.2 + 02:00.1
39 26 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:19.3 + 02:10.2
40 2 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 27:22.0 + 02:12.9
41 14 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:27.5 + 02:18.4
42 23 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 27:28.6 + 02:19.5
43 1 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:29.5 + 02:20.4
44 4 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:30.2 + 02:21.1
45 55 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:36.9 + 02:27.8
46 3 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 27:42.8 + 02:33.7
47 17 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 27:59.7 + 02:50.6
48 57 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 28:06.7 + 02:57.6
49 43 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 28:07.8 + 02:58.7
50 47 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 28:08.3 + 02:59.2
51 61 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 28:10.2 + 03:01.1
52 62 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 28:28.9 + 03:19.8
53 33 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 28:30.0 + 03:20.9
54 41 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 28:32.9 + 03:23.8
54 53 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:32.9 + 03:23.8
56 45 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 28:47.3 + 03:38.2
57 59 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:58.2 + 03:49.1
58 51 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 29:16.2 + 04:07.1
59 31 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 29:39.1 + 04:30.0
60 37 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 29:41.4 + 04:32.3
61 35 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 30:01.6 + 04:52.5
62 39 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 30:12.9 + 05:03.8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016