Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 33:14.8 33:14
2 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 34:40.7 + 01:25
3 25 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 34:44.3 + 01:29
4 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 34:51.0 + 01:36
5 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 34:52.9 + 01:38
6 5 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 34:57.8 + 01:43
7 23 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 35:08.1 + 01:53
8 18 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 35:13.5 + 01:58
9 7 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 35:30.5 + 02:15
10 16 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 35:41.7 + 02:26
11 13 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 35:43.1 + 02:28
12 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 35:59.9 + 02:45
13 9 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 36:02.0 + 02:47
14 20 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 36:09.5 + 02:54
15 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 36:09.5 + 02:54
16 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 36:14.4 + 02:59
17 22 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 36:21.5 + 03:06
18 19 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 36:30.1 + 03:15
19 35 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 36:21.5 + 03:06
20 12 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 36:45.0 + 03:30
21 27 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 36:49.4 + 03:34
22 29 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 36:52.9 + 03:38
23 11 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 36:56.7 + 03:41
24 37 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 37:01.0 + 03:46
25 17 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 37:05.1 + 03:50
26 14 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 37:13.9 + 03:59
27 40 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 37:19.4 + 04:04
28 30 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 37:27.2 + 04:12
29 21 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 37:29.3 + 04:14
30 28 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 37:40.2 + 04:25
31 31 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 37:53.8 + 04:39
32 24 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 37:54.0 + 04:39
33 41 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 37:56.3 + 04:41
34 42 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 38:01.4 + 04:46
35 43 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 38:13.4 + 04:58
36 39 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 38:14.0 + 04:59
37 26 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 38:14.5 + 04:59
38 38 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 38:39.2 + 05:24
39 36 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 38:39.2 + 05:24
40 15 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 39:11.8 + 05:57
41 32 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 39:15.1 + 06:00
42 34 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 39:41.7 + 06:26
43 33 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 41:19.3 + 08:04
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Bendit
1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Team Bakkmus
1 Team Dahls
1 Team Ola
1 Team Tinkov
1 Uståsen