Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 103 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 32:26.0 32:26
2 102 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 32:37.4 + 11
3 89 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 32:46.1 + 20
4 33 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 32:48.0 + 22
5 68 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 32:50.7 + 24
6 93 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 32:56.4 + 30
7 62 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:04.5 + 38
8 104 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 33:08.8 + 42
9 74 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 33:09.1 + 43
10 83 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 33:12.3 + 46
11 66 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 33:14.4 + 48
12 79 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 33:14.7 + 48
13 43 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 33:16.3 + 50
14 88 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 33:16.8 + 50
15 99 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 33:21.0 + 55
16 53 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 33:21.3 + 55
17 98 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 33:24.1 + 58
18 77 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 33:24.2 + 58
19 65 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 33:24.7 + 58
20 63 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 33:27.1 + 01:01
21 50 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 33:28.4 + 01:02
22 72 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 33:28.4 + 01:02
23 16 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 33:32.8 + 01:06
24 91 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 33:33.8 + 01:07
25 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 33:34.0 + 01:08
26 86 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 33:38.6 + 01:12
27 60 David Hofer 1983 Italy 33:39.8 + 01:13
28 101 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 33:40.7 + 01:14
29 67 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 33:40.7 + 01:14
30 42 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 33:45.0 + 01:19
31 27 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 33:45.2 + 01:19
32 75 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 33:46.5 + 01:20
32 90 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 33:46.5 + 01:20
34 78 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 33:48.1 + 01:22
35 24 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 33:48.7 + 01:22
36 85 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 33:52.4 + 01:26
37 96 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 33:52.5 + 01:26
38 76 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 33:53.8 + 01:27
39 95 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 33:53.9 + 01:27
40 64 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 33:55.9 + 01:29
41 37 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 33:56.1 + 01:30
42 44 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 34:00.3 + 01:34
43 71 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 34:02.7 + 01:36
44 92 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 34:03.9 + 01:37
45 70 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 34:06.5 + 01:40
46 57 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 34:08.7 + 01:42
47 51 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 34:09.0 + 01:43
48 87 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 34:10.9 + 01:44
49 55 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:13.1 + 01:47
50 26 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:13.6 + 01:47
51 40 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 34:16.3 + 01:50
52 12 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:16.8 + 01:50
53 80 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 34:20.9 + 01:54
54 84 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 34:21.7 + 01:55
55 48 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 34:23.7 + 01:57
56 36 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 34:24.4 + 01:58
57 94 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:24.6 + 01:58
58 81 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 34:25.7 + 01:59
59 35 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 34:26.5 + 02:00
60 22 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 34:26.6 + 02:00
60 61 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 34:26.6 + 02:00
62 19 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 34:27.6 + 02:01
63 29 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 34:33.6 + 02:07
63 47 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:33.6 + 02:07
65 58 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 34:33.7 + 02:07
66 1 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 34:34.3 + 02:08
66 52 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 34:34.3 + 02:08
68 38 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 34:36.0 + 02:10
69 15 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 34:37.3 + 02:11
70 30 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 34:40.4 + 02:14
71 82 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 34:40.6 + 02:14
72 20 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 34:41.3 + 02:15
73 54 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 34:45.7 + 02:19
74 56 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 34:53.1 + 02:27
75 49 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 34:54.3 + 02:28
76 59 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 34:56.0 + 02:30
77 28 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 34:56.2 + 02:30
78 73 George Grey 1979 Canada 34:58.2 + 02:32
79 69 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 35:04.3 + 02:38
80 32 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 35:18.2 + 02:52
81 45 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 35:19.7 + 02:53
82 97 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:22.4 + 02:56
83 11 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 35:26.7 + 03:00
84 17 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 35:28.5 + 03:02
85 46 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 35:29.1 + 03:03
86 4 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 35:29.9 + 03:03
87 34 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 35:34.9 + 03:08
88 14 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 35:35.8 + 03:09
89 13 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 35:37.7 + 03:11
90 8 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 35:51.0 + 03:25
91 7 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 35:55.0 + 03:29
92 9 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 35:56.9 + 03:30
93 41 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 36:01.4 + 03:35
94 39 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 36:02.4 + 03:36
95 18 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 36:14.3 + 03:48
95 25 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 36:14.3 + 03:48
97 31 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 36:16.9 + 03:50
98 3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 36:23.4 + 03:57
99 10 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 36:42.9 + 04:16
100 6 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 36:50.5 + 04:24
101 2 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 37:01.5 + 04:35
102 21 Chris Cook 1980 USA 37:14.6 + 04:48
103 5 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 37:15.3 + 04:49
DNF 100 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011