Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 C. Moore 2 K. Paul 3 D. Morton
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 E. Jackson 3 P. Cridland
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 E. Champion 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 5 km C Result 1 C. Wright 2 I. Pessey 3 K. Paul
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Caldwell 3 C. Patterson
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 I. Sargent 3 K. Phinney
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2018-11-09 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 S. Ringwald 2 A. Svendsen 3 L. Gimmler
2018-11-10 Rovaniemi NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 J. Matintalo 3 L. Mononen
2018-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE 5 km C Result 1 V. Carl 2 K. Hennig 3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 V. Carl 3 S. Ringwald
2018-11-11 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Matintalo 2 L. Nurmi 3 A. Kainulainen
2018-11-15 Ounasvaara NE 10 km C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 Y. Belorukova 3 L. Durkina
2018-11-16 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Slind
2018-11-16 Bruksvallarna NE 5 km F Result 1 E. Andersson 2 C. Kalla 3 H. Falk
2018-11-17 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km C Result 1 C. Kalla 2 F. Karlsson 3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-17 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 K. Skistad 3 L. Weng
2018-11-18 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 S. Bjornsen
2018-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Bayazitova 3 O. Kucheruk
2018-11-23 Gålå NE 10 km F Result 1 E. Fleten 2 A. Kalvå 3 T. Krokan Murud
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Smirnova 3 M. Yakunina
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 Y. Belorukova 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 I. Ingemarsdotter
2018-11-24 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Skistad 2 A. Ous 3 K. Harsem
2018-11-25 Gålå NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Johansen 2 K. Harsem 3 T. Krokan Murud
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 C. Kalla 3 E. Andersson
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Grushina 3 A. Vlasova
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 D. Golovan 2 M. Guschina 3 P. Kalsina
2018-11-30 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 K. Smutna
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 S. Nilsson 3 S. Bjornsen
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 C. Kalla
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 10 km C Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 E. Andersson
2018-12-02 Livigno SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 I. Østberg
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 15 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 C. Kalla 3 I. Østberg
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 5 km C Cancelled
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 10 km F Cancelled
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Finland
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 A. Kalvå 3 A. Dyvik
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 S. Caldwell 3 M. Dahlqvist
2018-12-16 Davos 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 10 km F Result 1 A. Slind 2 L. Sömskar 3 M. Molander Kristiansen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Mass Start
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km F Pursuit
2019-01-04 Vasaloppet China FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 10 km F
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 20 km F Mass Start
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C
2019-01-12 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F
2019-01-19 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C
2019-01-20 Otepää 10 km C
2019-01-20 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start
2019-01-20 Lahti WJC Sprint C
2019-01-21 Lahti W23C Sprint C
2019-01-22 Lahti WJC 5 km F
2019-01-23 Lahti W23C 10 km F
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-25 Lahti W23C 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 10 km F
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC 4x3.3 km Relay
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x5 km Relay
2019-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start
2019-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 42 km C Mass Start
2019-02-03 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 10 km C
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2019-02-10 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-02-10 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F
2019-02-17 Cogne 10 km C
2019-02-17 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km C
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-24 Finlandia-hiihto FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F
2019-02-26 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 10 km C
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-28 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x5 km Relay
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F
2019-03-02 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 30 km F Mass Start
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 5 km C
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap
2019-03-03 Krasnoyarsk UVS 5 km C
2019-03-03 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 5 km F Pursuit
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS Sprint F
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS 3x5 km Relay
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen 30 km C Mass Start
2019-03-10 Engadin Skimarathon SSC 42 km F Mass Start
2019-03-11 Krasnoyarsk UVS 15 km F Mass Start
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-16 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F
2019-03-17 Falun 10 km F
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km F Handicap
2019-03-17 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race
2019-03-22 Québec WCF Sprint F
2019-03-23 Québec WCF 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-24 Québec WCF 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2019-04-06 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-06 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-04-13 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start