Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 S. De Campo
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 15 km F Result 1 C. Watson 2 V. Leccardi 3 P. Bellingham
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 O. Forsmo 2 C. Watson 3 L. Burton
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 M. Pollock 3 S. De Campo
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Bolger 2 B. Saxton 3 T. Sato
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Saxton 2 A. Martin 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-11-09 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 A. Bolshunov 3 T. Bing
2018-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 I. Semikov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-10 Rovaniemi NE 13.2 km C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 I. Niskanen 3 L. Lehtonen
2018-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Bolshunov 3 M. Heikkinen
2018-11-11 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Pentsinen 3 J. Mäki
2018-11-15 Ounasvaara NE 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Larkov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-16 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 K. Westberg
1 J. Burman
3 K. Yoshida
2018-11-16 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Røthe
2018-11-17 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 V. Thorn 3 G. Eriksson
2018-11-17 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-18 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 M. Sundby
2018-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 T. Peterson 2 K. Westberg 3 V. Thorn
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Ardashev
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Tarasov 3 I. Kirillov
2018-11-23 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Cologna 2 V. Turtveit 3 M. Stenshagen
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-24 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Northug 3 P. Aune
2018-11-25 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 D. Cologna 3 V. Turtveit
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 E. Iversen 3 C. Halfvarsson
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Terentev 2 A. Parfenov 3 D. Filimonov
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-11-30 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 M. Vesterheim 2 V. Thyli 3 T. Thygesen
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 A. Harvey
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Tønseth 3 D. Spitsov
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Brugger 2 J. Gaillard 3 E. Bjornsen
2018-12-02 Livigno SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 Ø. Pettersen 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 S. Østensen
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 30 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Melnichenko
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Cancelled
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 P. Aune 2 T. Hovland 3 E. Valnes
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 15 km C Cancelled
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 B. Gros
2018-12-16 Davos 15 km F Result 1 E. Belov 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Sundby
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 D. Stock 3 H. Amundsen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Pursuit
2019-01-04 Vasaloppet China FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 15 km F
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 30 km C Mass Start
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 30 km F Mass Start
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C
2019-01-12 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F
2019-01-19 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C
2019-01-20 Otepää 15 km C
2019-01-20 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start
2019-01-20 Lahti WJC Sprint C
2019-01-21 Lahti W23C Sprint C
2019-01-22 Lahti WJC 10 km F
2019-01-23 Lahti W23C 15 km F
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC 30 km C Mass Start
2019-01-25 Lahti W23C 30 km C Mass Start
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 15 km F
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC 4x5 km Relay
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start
2019-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 42 km C Mass Start
2019-02-03 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 15 km C
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 20 km F Mass Start
2019-02-10 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-02-10 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F
2019-02-17 Cogne 15 km C
2019-02-17 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-24 Finlandia-hiihto FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F
2019-02-27 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 15 km C
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-03-01 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x10 km Relay
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 10 km C
2019-03-03 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km C
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-03 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-03-03 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km F Pursuit
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS Sprint F
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start
2019-03-10 Engadin Skimarathon SSC 42 km F Mass Start
2019-03-12 Krasnoyarsk UVS 30 km F Mass Start
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2019-03-16 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F
2019-03-17 Falun 15 km F
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-17 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race
2019-03-22 Québec WCF Sprint F
2019-03-23 Québec WCF 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-24 Québec WCF 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2019-04-06 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-06 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-04-13 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start