Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 P. Kovacs
2017-07-23 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Nicollier 2 P. Bellingham 3 P. Kovacs
2017-08-16 Ushuaia NC 10 km F Result 1 M. Zuloaga 2 F. Cichero 3 L. Lutz
2017-08-19 Falls Creek ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 M. Havlick
2017-08-20 Falls Creek ANC 15 km F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 M. Havlick
2017-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Zuloaga 2 J. Agurto 3 Y. Fernandez
2017-09-04 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint C Result 1 R. Bomfim 2 J. Agurto 3 L. Lima
2017-09-07 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Gregg
2017-09-08 Snow Farm ANC Sprint C Result 1 B. Saxton 2 B. Lustgarten 3 K. Naruse
2017-09-09 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 A. Martin 3 K. Naruse
2017-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Bolshunov 3 A. Parfenov
2017-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Sobakarev
2017-11-11 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km F Result 1 C. Jespersen 2 S. Lageson 3 T. Leren
2017-11-12 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 I. Niskanen 3 D. Spitsov
2017-11-12 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 P. Aune 2 E. Northug 3 A. Persson
2017-11-17 Saariselkä NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Manificat 2 J. Gaillard 3 A. Jeannerod
2017-11-17 Gällivare NE 10 km F Result 1 E. Belov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 D. Cologna
2017-11-17 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 J. Klæbo 3 H. Holund
2017-11-18 Gällivare NE 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Chervotkin
2017-11-18 Saariselkä NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Manificat 2 R. Jouve 3 L. Chanavat
2017-11-18 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 K. Stadaas 3 E. Brandsdal
2017-11-19 Saariselkä NE 15 km F Result 1 V. Tsinzov 2 Y. Astapenka 3 S. Dolidovich
2017-11-19 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 H. Holund 3 J. Jenssen
2017-11-19 Gällivare NE Sprint C Result 1 O. Svensson 2 T. Peterson 3 N. Kriukov
2017-11-20 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 S. Ardashev 3 E. Vokuev
2017-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 K. Vichuzhanin 3 A. Nekrasov
2017-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 A. Krasnov
2017-11-24 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 M. Rundgreen 3 E. Augdal
2017-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 S. Turyshev 3 S. Volzhentsev
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 C. Halfvarsson
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 D. Tønseth 3 I. Niskanen
2017-11-25 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 F. Riseth 2 K. Stadaas 3 E. Northug
2017-11-26 Pontresina SSC 11 km C Prologue Result 1 O. Persson 2 F. Byström 3 A. Karlsson
2017-11-26 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 J. Hoel 3 M. Nyenget
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 H. Holund
2017-11-26 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-02 La Sgambeda SSC 35 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Thygesen 3 S. Hoelgaard
2017-12-02 Lillehammer Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-02 Rendezvous MT UST Sprint F
2017-12-03 Rendezvous MT UST 15 km C Mass Start
2017-12-03 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 M. Sundby 3 H. Holund
2017-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km C Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 M. Rastelli 3 T. Wick
2017-12-09 Sovereign Lake NAC Sprint C
2017-12-09 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-10 Sovereign Lake NAC 15 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-15 Rossland NAC 10 km C
2017-12-15 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Stock 2 S. Skar 3 J. Jenssen
2017-12-15 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 A. Newell 3 G. Cologna
2017-12-16 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km F
2017-12-16 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C
2017-12-16 Rossland NAC Sprint F
2017-12-16 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2017-12-17 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km F
2017-12-17 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km C Pursuit
2017-12-17 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2017-12-17 Rossland NAC 15 km F Handicap
2017-12-20 Syanki EEC Sprint F
2017-12-21 Syanki EEC 10 km F
2017-12-22 Syanki EEC 10 km C
2017-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2017-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2017-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C
2017-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2017-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F
2017-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km F
2017-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F
2017-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C
2017-12-30 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F
2017-12-31 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km C
2018-01-01 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km F Handicap
2018-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C
2018-01-04 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Mass Start
2018-01-05 Campra OPA Sprint C
2018-01-05 Piteå SCAN Sprint C
2018-01-06 Sapporo FEC 10 km C
2018-01-06 Piteå SCAN 10 km F
2018-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start
2018-01-06 Campra OPA 15 km F
2018-01-06 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint C
2018-01-07 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC 15 km C
2018-01-07 Piteå SCAN 30 km C Mass Start
2018-01-07 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap
2018-01-07 Campra OPA Duathlon 10+10km
2018-01-07 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2018-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F
2018-01-08 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint F
2018-01-09 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-01-09 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F
2018-01-10 Dvorista - Pale BC 10 km F
2018-01-11 Dvorista - Pale BC 15 km F
2018-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 30 km F Mass Start
2018-01-11 Vang NC Sprint C
2018-01-12 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C
2018-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km C
2018-01-12 Vang NC 15 km F
2018-01-13 Hakunila NC 15 km F
2018-01-13 Alpensia Resort FEC 15 km F
2018-01-13 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 Vang NC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-01-13 Dresden Sprint F
2018-01-13 Alpensia Resort FEC Sprint F
2018-01-13 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F
2018-01-14 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C
2018-01-14 Vang NC 3x10 km Relay
2018-01-14 Hakunila NC Duathlon 10+10km
2018-01-14 Dresden Team Sprint F
2018-01-16 Zlatibor BC Sprint F
2018-01-17 Zlatibor BC 10 km F
2018-01-19 Red Deer NAC Sprint F
2018-01-20 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C
2018-01-20 Red Deer NAC 15 km F
2018-01-20 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-20 Planica Sprint C
2018-01-21 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F
2018-01-21 Planica 15 km C
2018-01-21 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start
2018-01-26 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-01-27 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F
2018-01-28 Craftsbury VT UST 10 km F
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 15 km F Mass Start
2018-01-28 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-28 Ulrichen WJC Sprint F
2018-01-29 Ulrichen W23C Sprint F
2018-01-30 Ulrichen WJC 10 km C
2018-01-31 Ulrichen W23C 15 km C
2018-02-01 Ulrichen WJC Duathlon 10+10km
2018-02-02 Ulrichen W23C Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-02 Nakkertok NAC Sprint C
2018-02-03 Zakopane SC 10 km C
2018-02-03 Metsovo BC 10 km F
2018-02-03 Nakkertok NAC 15 km F
2018-02-03 Ulrichen WJC 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-03 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-04 Metsovo BC 10 km F
2018-02-04 Zakopane SC 15 km F
2018-02-04 Nakkertok NAC 20 km C Handicap
2018-02-04 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-09 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2018-02-11 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang OWG Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang OWG Sprint C
2018-02-14 Syktyvkar NC 15 km F
2018-02-15 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C
2018-02-15 Al Quaal MI UST Sprint F
2018-02-16 Pyeongchang OWG 15 km F
2018-02-16 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C
2018-02-17 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C
2018-02-17 Al Quaal MI UST 20 km F Mass Start
2018-02-18 Al Quaal MI UST 10 km C
2018-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 20 km F Mass Start
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang OWG 4x10 km Relay
2018-02-18 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-18 Moscow EEC Sprint F
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang OWG Team Sprint F
2018-02-23 Hirschau NC Sprint C
2018-02-23 Trondheim SCAN Sprint F
2018-02-24 Trondheim SCAN 10 km C
2018-02-24 Hirschau NC 15 km C
2018-02-24 Kononovskaya EEC 15 km F
2018-02-24 Pyeongchang OWG 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-24 American Birkebeiner FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Trondheim SCAN 15 km C Handicap
2018-02-25 Hirschau NC 15 km F Mass Start
2018-02-25 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2018-02-25 Kononovskaya EEC Sprint C
2018-02-28 Kononovskaya EEC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-03 Cogne OPA 15 km C
2018-03-03 Demino Skimarathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-03-03 Wisla SC Sprint C
2018-03-03 Lahti Sprint F
2018-03-04 Lahti 15 km C
2018-03-04 Cogne OPA 15 km F
2018-03-04 Wisla SC 15 km F
2018-03-04 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start
2018-03-07 Mavrovo BC 10 km F
2018-03-07 Drammen Sprint C
2018-03-08 Mavrovo BC 10 km F
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 50 km F Mass Start
2018-03-11 Engadin Skimarathon FMC 42 km F Mass Start
2018-03-16 Baqueira Beret OPA Sprint F
2018-03-16 Falun WCF Sprint F
2018-03-17 Borovets BC 10 km C
2018-03-17 Baqueira Beret OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Falun WCF 15 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Kremnica - Skalka SC Sprint C
2018-03-18 Borovets BC 10 km F
2018-03-18 Baqueira Beret OPA 15 km F
2018-03-18 Kremnica - Skalka SC 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-18 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap
2018-03-18 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2018-03-21 Skellefteå NC 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-22 Skellefteå NC Sprint C
2018-03-23 Skellefteå NC 3x10 km Relay
2018-03-23 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-03-24 Skellefteå NC 15 km F
2018-03-24 Craftsbury VT UST 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-24 Nordenskiöldsloppet LDR 220 km C Mass Start
2018-03-24 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C
2018-03-25 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-26 Skellefteå NC 50 km C
2018-03-27 Syktyvkar NC 15 km C
2018-04-01 Syktyvkar NC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-04-05 Alta NC Team Sprint F
2018-04-06 Alta NC 10 km C
2018-04-06 Taivalvaara NC Sprint C
2018-04-07 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2018-04-07 Alta NC 50 km F
2018-04-07 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2018-04-08 Taivalvaara NC 50 km C
2018-04-12 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F
2018-04-14 Ylläs-Levi SSC 67 km C Mass Start