Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 P. Kovacs
2017-07-23 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Nicollier 2 P. Bellingham 3 P. Kovacs
2017-08-19 Falls Creek ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 M. Havlick
2017-08-20 Falls Creek ANC 15 km F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 M. Havlick
2017-09-07 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Gregg
2017-09-08 Snow Farm ANC Sprint C Result 1 B. Saxton 2 B. Lustgarten 3 K. Naruse
2017-09-09 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 A. Martin 3 K. Naruse
2017-11-20 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 S. Ardashev 3 E. Vokuev
2017-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 K. Vichuzhanin 3 A. Nekrasov
2017-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 A. Krasnov
2017-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 S. Turyshev 3 S. Volzhentsev
2017-12-02 Rendezvous MT UST Sprint F
2017-12-03 Rendezvous MT UST 15 km C Mass Start
2017-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km C Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 M. Rastelli 3 T. Wick
2017-12-09 Sovereign Lake NAC Sprint C
2017-12-10 Sovereign Lake NAC 15 km F
2017-12-15 Rossland NAC 10 km C
2017-12-15 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Stock 2 S. Skar 3 J. Jenssen
2017-12-15 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 A. Newell 3 G. Cologna
2017-12-16 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C
2017-12-16 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C
2017-12-16 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2017-12-16 Rossland NAC Sprint F
2017-12-17 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km F
2017-12-17 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C
2017-12-17 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2017-12-17 Rossland NAC 15 km F Handicap
2017-12-20 Syanki EEC Sprint F
2017-12-21 Syanki EEC 10 km F
2017-12-22 Syanki EEC 10 km C
2017-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2017-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2017-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C
2017-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2017-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F
2017-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km F
2017-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F
2017-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C
2018-01-05 Piteĺ SCAN Sprint C
2018-01-05 Campra OPA Sprint C
2018-01-06 Sapporo FEC 10 km C
2018-01-06 Piteĺ SCAN 10 km F
2018-01-06 Campra OPA 15 km F
2018-01-06 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint C
2018-01-07 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC 15 km C
2018-01-07 Piteĺ SCAN 30 km C Mass Start
2018-01-07 Campra OPA Duathlon 10+10km
2018-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F
2018-01-08 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2018-01-08 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Sprint F
2018-01-09 Mont Sainte-Anne NAC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-01-09 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F
2018-01-10 Dvorista - Pale BC 10 km F
2018-01-11 Dvorista - Pale BC 15 km F
2018-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 30 km F Mass Start
2018-01-12 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C
2018-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km C
2018-01-13 Alpensia Resort FEC 15 km F
2018-01-13 Alpensia Resort FEC Sprint F
2018-01-13 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F
2018-01-14 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C
2018-01-16 Zlatibor BC Sprint F
2018-01-17 Zlatibor BC 10 km F
2018-01-19 Red Deer NAC Sprint F
2018-01-20 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C
2018-01-20 Red Deer NAC 15 km F
2018-01-21 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F
2018-01-26 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-01-28 Craftsbury VT UST 10 km F
2018-02-02 Nakkertok NAC Sprint C
2018-02-03 Zakopane SC 10 km C
2018-02-03 Metsovo BC 10 km F
2018-02-03 Nakkertok NAC 15 km F
2018-02-04 Metsovo BC 10 km F
2018-02-04 Zakopane SC 15 km F
2018-02-04 Nakkertok NAC 20 km C Handicap
2018-02-09 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2018-02-15 Al Quaal MI UST Sprint F
2018-02-16 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C
2018-02-17 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C
2018-02-17 Al Quaal MI UST 20 km F Mass Start
2018-02-18 Al Quaal MI UST 10 km C
2018-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 20 km F Mass Start
2018-02-18 Moscow EEC Sprint F
2018-02-23 Trondheim SCAN Sprint F
2018-02-24 Trondheim SCAN 10 km C
2018-02-24 Kononovskaya EEC 15 km F
2018-02-25 Trondheim SCAN 15 km C Handicap
2018-02-25 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2018-02-25 Kononovskaya EEC Sprint C
2018-02-28 Kononovskaya EEC Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-03 Cogne OPA 15 km C
2018-03-03 Wisla SC Sprint C
2018-03-04 Wisla SC 15 km F
2018-03-04 Cogne OPA 15 km F
2018-03-07 Mavrovo BC 10 km F
2018-03-08 Mavrovo BC 10 km F
2018-03-16 Baqueira Beret OPA Sprint F
2018-03-17 Borovets BC 10 km C
2018-03-17 Baqueira Beret OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 Kremnica - Skalka SC Sprint C
2018-03-18 Borovets BC 10 km F
2018-03-18 Baqueira Beret OPA 15 km F
2018-03-18 Kremnica - Skalka SC 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-23 Craftsbury VT UST Sprint C
2018-03-24 Craftsbury VT UST 15 km F Mass Start